JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between Bhubaneswar Railway Station to Howrah Junction Railway Station

      List of Train between Bhubaneswar Railway Station (BBS) to Howrah Junction Railway Station (HWH)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      Bhubaneswar (BBS)
      Sch. Arrival
      Howrah Junction (HWH)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Sbc-Ghy Express
      12509
      02:30 10:55
      N N Y Y Y N N
      2 Tvc-Scl Express
      12515
      02:30 10:55
      N N N N N N Y
      3 Sc-Ghy Express
      12513
      02:40 10:55
      N N N N N N Y
      4 Coromandel Express
      12842
      04:40 11:50
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      5 Bhubaneshwar Jan Shatabd
      12074
      06:00 12:40
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      6 Ypr-Mfp Express
      15227
      06:10 13:55
      N N Y N N N N
      7 Tvc-Ghy Express
      12507
      06:10 13:55
      N Y N N N N N
      8 Puri-Hwh Shatabdi Express
      12278
      07:02 13:40
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      9 Mys-Hwh Superfast Express
      22818
      07:20 14:50
      Y N N N N N N
      10 Ers-Hwh Antyodaya Express
      22878
      07:20 14:50
      N Y N N N N N
      11 Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam - Howrah Express
      22832
      07:25 14:50
      N N N N Y N N
      12 Ypr-Hwh Weekly Duranto
      12246
      09:45 16:15
      Y Y N Y Y N Y
      13 Yesvantpur Howrah Ac Express
      22864
      10:00 16:15
      N N Y N N N N
      14 Falaknuma Express
      12704
      10:45 17:45
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      15 Pdy-Hwh Weekly Express
      12868
      15:30 22:40
      N N Y N N N N
      16 Vsg Hwh Amaravati Express
      18048
      15:35 22:40
      N Y N Y Y N Y
      17 Anga Express
      12253
      15:35 22:40
      N N N N N Y N
      18 Tpj-Hwh Express
      12664
      18:55 03:10
      N Y N N Y N N
      19 Cape Hwh Express
      12666
      19:00 03:15
      N N N N N Y N
      20 Mas-Hwh Mail
      12840
      20:40 04:00
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      21 Puri-Hwh Express
      12838
      21:57 04:50
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      22 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
      12864
      23:10 06:25
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      23 Puri-Hwh Superfast Weekly
      12888
      23:35 07:05
      N N N N N N Y
      24 Puri-Kyq Express
      15643
      23:35 07:05
      N N N N N Y N
      25 Puri-Hwh Garib Rath
      12882
      23:40 07:05
      Y N Y N N N N
      26 Srijagannath Express
      18410
      23:50 08:10
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

      Updated on : Nov 07, 2019