JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

BINA - Bina Junction Railway Station (West Central Railway Zone)

    List of Train passing via Bina Junction Railway Station

    # Train name (no.) Sch. Arrival Sch. Dept. Halt Time Origin / Dest. Station
    M T W T F S S
    1 Kushinagar Express
    11015
    16:25 16:30 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Gorakhpur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    2 Kushinagar Express
    11016
    09:45 09:50 5 min O: Gorakhpur
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    3 Kamayani Express
    11071
    05:30 05:35 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Varanasi Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    4 Jhelum Express
    11077
    11:15 11:20 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    5 Vindhyachal Express
    11271
    05:35 05:45 10 min O: Itarsi Junction
    D: Bhopal Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    6 Vindhyachal Express
    11272
    20:50 21:00 10 min O: Bhopal Junction
    D: Itarsi Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    7 Pune-Ljn Express
    11407
    17:00 17:05 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Lucknow Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    8 Jabalpur Express
    11465
    11:00 11:05 5 min O: Somnath
    D: Jabalpur
    Y N N N N Y N
    9 Jabalpur - Somnath Express
    11466
    16:05 16:10 5 min O: Jabalpur
    D: Somnath
    Y N N N N Y N
    10 Rewa-Dadn Express
    11703
    06:30 06:35 5 min O: Rewa
    D: Dr. Ambedkar Nagar
    N Y N Y N N Y
    11 Indore (BG) - Rewa Express
    11704
    04:50 04:55 5 min O: Dr. Ambedkar Nagar
    D: Rewa
    Y N Y N Y N N
    12 Pune-Lko Express
    12103
    08:55 09:00 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Lucknow Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    13 Ljn-Pune Express
    12104
    14:05 14:10 5 min O: Lucknow Junction
    D: Pune Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    14 Punjab Mail
    12137
    12:00 12:05 5 min O: Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
    D: Firozpur Cant
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    15 Punjab Mail
    12138
    14:45 14:50 5 min O: Firozpur Cant
    D: Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    16 Ltt-Sln Superfast Express
    12143
    09:35 09:40 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Sultanpur
    N N N N N N Y
    17 Sln Ltt Superfast Spl
    12144
    12:45 12:50 5 min O: Sultanpur
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    Y N N N N N N
    18 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur Csmt Express
    12148
    15:00 15:05 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Kolhapur
    N N N Y N N N
    19 Bhopal Express
    12155
    23:30 23:35 5 min O: Habibganj
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    20 Bhopal Express
    12156
    04:25 04:27 2 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Habibganj
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    21 Lashkar Express
    12161
    07:25 07:30 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Agra Cantt
    N N N N Y N N
    22 Lashkar Express
    12162
    06:10 06:15 5 min O: Agra Cantt
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    N N N N N Y N
    23 Partapgarh - Bhopal Express
    12184
    06:30 06:35 5 min O: Partapgarh Junction
    D: Bhopal Junction
    Y N Y N N Y N
    24 Hbj-Rewa Rewanchal Express
    12185
    00:20 00:25 5 min O: Habibganj
    D: Rewa
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    25 Rewa-Hbj Rewanchal Express
    12186
    03:20 03:30 10 min O: Rewa
    D: Habibganj
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    26 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
    12192
    01:57 02:00 3 min O: Jabalpur
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    27 Bhopal - Gwalior Intercity
    12197
    17:25 17:30 5 min O: Bhopal Junction
    D: Gwalior Junction
    Y Y N Y Y Y N
    28 Gwl-Bpl Intercity
    12198
    12:55 13:00 5 min O: Gwalior Junction
    D: Bhopal Junction
    Y Y N Y Y Y N
    29 Gondwana Express
    12405
    22:00 22:05 5 min O: Bhusaval Junction
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N Y N N N N Y
    30 Nzm Bsl Express
    12406
    00:10 00:15 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Bhusaval Junction
    N N N N Y N Y
    31 Gondwana Express
    12409
    22:00 22:05 5 min O: Raigarh
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y N Y Y Y Y N
    32 Gondwana Express
    12410
    00:10 00:15 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Raigarh
    Y Y Y Y N Y N
    33 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
    12421
    02:33 02:38 5 min O: Nanded
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    34 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
    12422
    08:40 08:45 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Nanded
    Y N N N N N N
    35 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
    12485
    02:33 02:38 5 min O: Nanded
    D: Shri Ganganagar
    Y N N Y N N Y
    36 Sgnr Ned Express
    12486
    08:40 08:45 5 min O: Shri Ganganagar
    D: Nanded
    N Y N N Y Y N
    37 Lucknow - Bhopal Garib Rath
    12593
    07:05 07:10 5 min O: Lucknow Junction
    D: Bhopal Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    38 Bpl-Ljn Express
    12594
    01:00 01:05 5 min O: Bhopal Junction
    D: Lucknow Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    39 Mas-Ndls Grand Trunk Express
    12615
    21:25 21:30 5 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    40 Grand Trunk Express
    12616
    03:15 03:20 5 min O: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    D: Chennai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    41 Mangala Ldweep
    12617
    04:40 04:45 5 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    42 Mngla Lksdp Express
    12618
    17:40 17:45 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    43 Kerala Express
    12625
    04:55 05:00 5 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    44 Ndls-Tvc Kerala Express
    12626
    19:50 19:55 5 min O: New Delhi
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    45 Sbc-Ndls Karnataka Express
    12627
    01:30 01:32 2 min O: Ksr Bengaluru
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    46 Ndls-Sbc Karnataka Express
    12628
    04:55 04:57 2 min O: New Delhi
    D: Ksr Bengaluru
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    47 Swarna Jayanti
    12644
    15:00 15:05 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N N N N Y N N
    48 Ers-Nzm Millennium Express
    12645
    08:20 08:25 5 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N N N N Y N
    49 Ernakulam Millenum Express
    12646
    15:00 15:05 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    50 Kongu Express
    12647
    05:20 05:25 5 min O: Coimbatore Junction
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N N N N N Y
    51 Sachkhand Express
    12715
    02:43 02:48 5 min O: Nanded
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    52 Amritsar - Nanded Express
    12716
    22:25 22:27 2 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Nanded
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    53 Hyb-Nzm Dakshin Express
    12721
    19:00 19:05 5 min O: Hyderabad Decan
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    54 Dakshin Express
    12722
    07:55 08:00 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Hyderabad Decan
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    55 Swarna Jayanthi Express
    12781
    08:20 08:25 5 min O: Mysore Junction
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N N N Y N N
    56 Swarna Jayanthi Express
    12782
    15:00 15:05 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Mysore Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    57 Vskp-Nzm Swarnajayanti
    12803
    08:20 08:25 5 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y N N N Y N N
    58 Vskp Swrn J Express
    12804
    15:00 15:05 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N Y N N N Y
    59 Vskp-Nzm Samta Express
    12807
    08:05 08:10 5 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N Y Y Y N Y Y
    60 Nzm-Vskp Samta Express
    12808
    17:00 17:05 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y N Y Y Y N
    61 Malwa Express
    12919
    19:35 19:40 5 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    62 Malwa Express
    12920
    05:10 05:15 5 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Indore Junction BG
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    63 Udyogkarmi Express
    12943
    12:50 12:55 5 min O: Valsad
    D: Kanpur Central
    N N Y N N N N
    64 Udhyogkarmi Express
    12944
    14:05 14:10 5 min O: Kanpur Central
    D: Valsad
    N N N N Y N N
    65 Ujjaini Express
    14309
    23:55 00:20 25 min O: Ujjain Junction
    D: Dehradun
    N N Y Y N N N
    66 Ujjaiyani Express
    14310
    01:15 01:35 20 min O: Dehradun
    D: Ujjain Junction
    N Y Y N N N N
    67 Bareilly Express
    14313
    01:00 01:05 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Bareilly
    Y N N N N N N
    68 Bareilly - Mumbai Ltt Express
    14314
    02:20 02:25 5 min O: Bareilly
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    N N N N N Y N
    69 Indore (BG) Barelly Express
    14319
    01:00 01:05 5 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Bareilly
    N N N Y N N N
    70 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express
    14320
    02:20 02:25 5 min O: Bareilly
    D: Indore Junction BG
    N N Y N N N N
    71 Patalkot Express
    14623
    19:55 20:05 10 min O: Chhindwara Junction
    D: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    72 Patalkot Express
    14624
    22:40 22:45 5 min O: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    D: Chhindwara Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    73 Gkp-Ypr Express
    15015
    19:15 19:20 5 min O: Gorakhpur
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    74 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
    15016
    21:35 21:40 5 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Gorakhpur
    N N N Y N N N
    75 Gkp-Ypr Express
    15023
    01:05 01:10 5 min O: Gorakhpur
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    76 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
    15024
    05:20 05:25 5 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Gorakhpur
    N N N Y N N N
    77 Gkp-Pune Express
    15029
    07:05 07:10 5 min O: Gorakhpur
    D: Pune Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    78 Pune-Gkp Express
    15030
    06:40 06:45 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Gorakhpur
    N N N N N Y N
    79 Gkp-Okha Express
    15045
    01:15 01:35 20 min O: Gorakhpur
    D: Okha
    N N N Y N N N
    80 Okha-Gkp Express
    15046
    23:55 00:20 25 min O: Okha
    D: Gorakhpur
    N N N N N N Y
    81 Andaman Express
    16031
    12:30 12:35 5 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N N Y Y N N Y
    82 Mas-Ljn Express
    16093
    12:30 12:35 5 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Lucknow Junction
    N Y N N N Y N
    83 Lucknow - Chennai Express
    16094
    01:05 01:10 5 min O: Lucknow Junction
    D: Chennai Central
    Y N N Y N N N
    84 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express
    18235
    10:40 10:50 10 min O: Bhopal Junction
    D: Bilaspur Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    85 Chattisgarh Express
    18237
    09:15 09:20 5 min O: Bilaspur Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    86 Chhatisgarh Express
    18238
    16:35 16:40 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Bilaspur Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    87 St Mfp Express
    19053
    23:55 00:20 25 min O: Surat
    D: Muzaffarpur Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    88 Mfp St Express
    19054
    01:15 01:35 20 min O: Muzaffarpur Junction
    D: Surat
    N N N N N N Y
    89 Sabarmati Express
    19165
    14:30 14:40 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Darbhanga Junction
    N N Y N Y N Y
    90 Sabarmati Express
    19166
    09:10 09:25 15 min O: Darbhanga Junction
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y N Y N N Y N
    91 Sabarmati Express
    19167
    14:30 14:40 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Varanasi Junction
    Y Y N Y N Y N
    92 Sabarmati Express
    19168
    09:10 09:25 15 min O: Varanasi Junction
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N Y N Y Y N Y
    93 Indb Ghy Express
    19305
    21:10 21:15 5 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Guwahati
    N N N Y N N N
    94 Ghy Indb Spl
    19306
    21:25 21:30 5 min O: Guwahati
    D: Indore Junction BG
    N N N N N N Y
    95 Indore Patna Express
    19313
    21:00 21:05 5 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Rajendranagar T
    N N Y N N N N
    96 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
    19314
    07:05 07:10 5 min O: Rajendranagar T
    D: Indore Junction BG
    N N N N Y N N
    97 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
    19321
    21:00 21:05 5 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Rajendranagar T
    N N N N N Y N
    98 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
    19322
    07:05 07:10 5 min O: Rajendranagar T
    D: Indore Junction BG
    Y N N N N N N
    99 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
    19413
    09:35 09:40 5 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Kolkata
    N N Y N N N N
    100 Koaa Adi Express
    19414
    16:05 16:15 10 min O: Kolkata
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    101 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani Express
    22161
    19:55 20:00 5 min O: Bhopal Junction
    D: Damoh
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    102 Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani Express
    22162
    07:35 07:40 5 min O: Damoh
    D: Bhopal Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    103 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
    22457
    02:33 02:38 5 min O: Nanded
    D: Una Himachal
    N N N N N Y N
    104 Nldm-Ned Superfast Express
    22458
    08:40 08:45 5 min O: Una Himachal
    D: Nanded
    N N N Y N N N
    105 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express
    22829
    11:35 11:45 10 min O: Bhuj
    D: Shalimar
    N Y N N N N N
    106 Shm-Bvj Express
    22830
    18:20 18:25 5 min O: Shalimar
    D: Bhuj
    N N N N N Y N
    107 Shipra Express
    22911
    06:20 06:25 5 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Howrah Junction
    N Y N Y N Y N
    108 Shipra Express
    22912
    18:00 18:05 5 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Indore Junction BG
    Y N N Y N Y N
    109 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
    54811
    19:30 19:35 5 min O: Bhopal Junction
    D: Jodhpur Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    110 Ju Bpl Passenger
    54812
    06:40 06:50 10 min O: Jodhpur Junction
    D: Bhopal Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

    Updated on : Jan 26, 2018