JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between Bargarh Road Railway Station to Balangir Railway Station

      List of Train between Bargarh Road Railway Station (BRGA) to Balangir Railway Station (BLGR)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      Bargarh Road (BRGA)
      Sch. Arrival
      Balangir (BLGR)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Asansol Chennai Express
      12376
      00:17 01:15
      N N Y N N N N
      2 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express
      18111
      00:17 01:15
      N N N Y N N N
      3 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
      12835
      00:17 01:15
      N Y N N N N Y
      4 Hatia Yesvantpur Express
      18637
      00:17 01:15
      N N N N N Y N
      5 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
      12889
      00:21 01:15
      N N N N Y N N
      6 Puri-Adi Weekly Express
      18405
      02:57 03:48
      N N Y N N N N
      7 Puri-Surat Superfast Weekly
      22827
      02:59 03:50
      N N N N N N Y
      8 Puri-Durg Express
      18425
      03:20 04:30
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      9 Puri-Aii Bi-Weekly Express
      18421
      05:57 06:50
      Y N N Y N N N
      10 Puri-Snsi Weekly Express
      18407
      05:57 06:50
      N N N N Y N N
      11 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai Ltt Super Fast Express
      12146
      05:58 06:50
      N Y N N N N N
      12 Sbp-Rgda Express
      18301
      06:52 07:50
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      13 Hwh-Jdb Express
      18005
      09:42 10:35
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      14 Sbp-Ned Nagawali Bi-Week
      12755
      11:50 12:55
      Y N N N Y N Y
      15 Bhubaneshwar - Balangir Super Fast
      12893
      12:22 13:40
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      16 Ispat Express
      12871
      17:35 18:30
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      17 Rou-Koraput Intercity Express
      18107
      21:27 22:40
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      18 Dhanbad-Allepy Express
      13351
      22:45 00:20
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

      Updated on : May 09, 2018