JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between Bargarh Road Railway Station to Sambalpur Railway Station

      List of Train between Bargarh Road Railway Station (BRGA) to Sambalpur Railway Station (SBP)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      Bargarh Road (BRGA)
      Sch. Arrival
      Sambalpur (SBP)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Koraput Rou Intercity Express
      18108
      02:12 03:20
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      2 Ypr Hatia Express
      18638
      04:57 06:00
      N Y N N N N N
      3 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Express
      18112
      05:00 05:55
      N N N N N N Y
      4 Ispat Express
      12872
      07:20 08:10
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      5 Surat-Puri Superfast Weekly
      22828
      08:25 09:25
      N Y N N N N N
      6 Gandhidham Puri Express
      12993
      08:25 09:25
      N N N N Y N N
      7 Ajmer Puri Express
      18422
      09:14 10:15
      N Y N N Y N N
      8 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
      12836
      12:25 13:35
      N N Y N Y N N
      9 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
      12890
      12:25 13:35
      Y N N N N N N
      10 Chennai Asansol Express
      12375
      12:29 13:30
      N N N N N Y N
      11 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
      18408
      13:40 14:25
      N N N N N N Y
      12 Balangir - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast
      12894
      15:45 16:40
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      13 Jdb-Krpu-Hwh Express
      18006
      16:25 17:30
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      14 Rgda-Sbp Express
      18302
      19:18 20:25
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      15 Bhubaneshwar Express
      12145
      21:47 22:50
      N N N N N N Y
      16 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
      18406
      22:40 23:20
      N N N N Y N N
      17 Durg-Puri Express
      18426
      23:15 00:20
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

      Updated on : Dec 11, 2019