JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

COR - Chittaurgarh Railway Station (Western Railway Zone)

    List of Train passing via Chittaurgarh Railway Station

    # Train name (no.) Sch. Arrival Sch. Dept. Halt Time Origin / Dest. Station
    M T W T F S S
    1 Nagpur - Jaipur Express
    11203
    08:05 08:35 30 min O: Nagpur
    D: Jaipur
    N N N Y N N N
    2 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
    11204
    23:00 23:20 20 min O: Jaipur
    D: Nagpur
    N N N N Y N N
    3 Annanya Express
    12315
    23:50 00:20 30 min O: Kolkata
    D: Udaipur
    N N N Y N N N
    4 Ananya Express
    12316
    02:15 02:35 20 min O: Udaipur
    D: Kolkata
    Y N N N N N N
    5 Ajmer - Hyderabad Deccan Super Fast Express
    12719
    20:55 21:05 10 min O: Ajmer
    D: Hyderabad Decan
    N N Y N Y N N
    6 Mewar Express
    12964
    20:30 20:50 20 min O: Udaipur
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    7 Chetak Express
    12981
    05:13 05:33 20 min O: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    D: Udaipur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    8 Chetak Express
    12982
    19:10 19:30 20 min O: Udaipur
    D: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    9 Udaipur - Ajmer Express
    12991
    08:00 08:20 20 min O: Udaipur
    D: Jaipur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    10 Ajmer - Udaipur Express
    12992
    19:05 19:25 20 min O: Jaipur
    D: Udaipur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    11 Bandra - Udaipur Express
    12995
    06:05 06:35 30 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Udaipur
    N N Y N Y N Y
    12 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
    12996
    23:30 00:10 40 min O: Udaipur
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N Y N Y N Y N
    13 Ju Indb Express
    14801
    16:45 17:00 15 min O: Jodhpur Junction
    D: Indore Junction BG
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    14 Indb Ju Express
    14802
    10:15 10:25 10 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Jodhpur Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    15 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express
    17019
    20:55 21:05 10 min O: Jaipur
    D: Hyderabad Decan
    N Y N N N N N
    16 Hyb-Jp Express
    17020
    23:20 23:30 10 min O: Hyderabad Decan
    D: Jaipur
    N N N N N Y N
    17 Src-Aii Express
    18009
    01:45 02:10 25 min O: Santragachi Junction
    D: Ajmer
    N N N N Y N N
    18 Ajmer - Santragachi Express
    18010
    23:00 23:20 20 min O: Ajmer
    D: Santragachi Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    19 Rtm-Udz Passenger
    19327
    20:35 21:00 25 min O: Ratlam Junction
    D: Udaipur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    20 Indore - Udaipur Express
    19329
    16:40 16:50 10 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Udaipur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    21 Udaipur - Indore Express
    19330
    22:50 23:00 10 min O: Udaipur
    D: Indore Junction BG
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    22 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
    19413
    19:55 20:05 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Kolkata
    N N Y N N N N
    23 Koaa Adi Express
    19414
    05:25 05:35 10 min O: Kolkata
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    24 Okha - Nathdwara Express
    19575
    03:40 03:50 10 min O: Okha
    D: Nathdwara
    N N N N N Y N
    25 Ndt Okha Express
    19576
    23:55 00:10 15 min O: Nathdwara
    D: Okha
    N N N N N N Y
    26 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
    19601
    02:15 02:35 20 min O: Udaipur
    D: New Jalpaiguri
    N N N N N Y N
    27 Njp Udz Express
    19602
    01:20 01:45 25 min O: New Jalpaiguri
    D: Udaipur
    Y N N N N N N
    28 Koaa Aii Express
    19607
    01:45 02:10 25 min O: Kolkata
    D: Ajmer
    N N N Y N N N
    29 Ajmer - Kolkata Express
    19608
    23:00 23:20 20 min O: Ajmer
    D: Kolkata
    Y N N N N N N
    30 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
    19609
    15:50 16:15 25 min O: Udaipur
    D: Haridwar Junction
    Y N N Y N Y N
    31 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
    19610
    14:00 14:25 25 min O: Haridwar Junction
    D: Udaipur
    N Y N N Y N Y
    32 Shm Udz Express
    19659
    05:50 06:15 25 min O: Shalimar
    D: Udaipur
    N N N N N N Y
    33 Udaipur - Kolkata Shalimar Express
    19660
    22:10 22:45 35 min O: Udaipur
    D: Shalimar
    N N N N Y N N
    34 Kurj Udz Express
    19665
    04:05 04:25 20 min O: Khajuraho
    D: Udaipur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    35 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
    19666
    00:15 00:35 20 min O: Udaipur
    D: Khajuraho
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    36 Jaipur Bpl Express
    19711
    00:45 00:55 10 min O: Jaipur
    D: Bhopal Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    37 Bhopal Jaipur Express
    19712
    02:40 02:50 10 min O: Bhopal Junction
    D: Jaipur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    38 Bdts Udz Aii Express
    22901
    13:25 13:35 10 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Udaipur
    N Y N Y N Y N
    39 Udaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
    22902
    23:30 23:40 10 min O: Udaipur
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N Y N Y N Y
    40 Ajmer - Bandra Super Fast Express
    22996
    23:40 Ends -- O: Ajmer
    D: Chittaurgarh
    N Y N Y N Y N
    41 Nmh-Kota Express
    29019
    15:35 15:45 10 min O: Mandasor
    D: Kota Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    42 Kota-Mds Express
    29020
    11:35 11:45 10 min O: Kota Junction
    D: Mandasor
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    43 Haldighati Passenger
    59811
    13:48 13:50 2 min O: Ratlam Junction
    D: Agra Fort
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    44 Haldighati Passenger
    59812
    10:50 11:00 10 min O: Yamuna Bdg Agra
    D: Ratlam Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

    Updated on : Mar 30, 2020