JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

GDV - Gudivada Junction Railway Station (South Central Railway Zone)

    List of Train passing via Gudivada Junction Railway Station

    # Train name (no.) Sch. Arrival Sch. Dept. Halt Time Origin / Dest. Station
    M T W T F S S
    1 Mtm Express
    12749
    21:30 21:32 2 min O: Machelipatnam
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    2 Machilipatnam Express
    12750
    05:28 05:30 2 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Machelipatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    3 Kakinada - Secunderabad Cocanada Express
    12775
    23:57 23:58 1 min O: Kakinada Town
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    N Y N Y N N Y
    4 Sc-Cct Cocanada Express
    12776
    02:56 02:57 1 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Kakinada Town
    Y N Y N Y N N
    5 Bbs-Sc Visakha Express
    17015
    23:29 23:30 1 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    6 Sc-Bbs Visakha Express
    17016
    00:02 00:03 1 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Bhubaneswar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    7 Sbc-Cct Seshadri Express
    17209
    02:04 02:05 1 min O: Ksr Bengaluru
    D: Kakinada Town
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    8 Sheshadri Express
    17210
    21:41 21:42 1 min O: Kakinada Town
    D: Ksr Bengaluru
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    9 Machelipatnam - Yesvantpur Express
    17211
    15:56 15:58 2 min O: Machelipatnam
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    Y N Y N Y N N
    10 Ns-Nsl Express
    17213
    12:30 12:32 2 min O: Narasapur
    D: Nagarsol
    Y Y Y Y N Y N
    11 Nsl-Ns Express
    17214
    07:30 07:40 10 min O: Nagarsol
    D: Narasapur
    N Y Y Y Y N Y
    12 Ns-Nsl Express
    17231
    12:29 12:30 1 min O: Narasapur
    D: Nagarsol
    N N N N Y N Y
    13 Nagarsol - Narasapur Express
    17232
    07:38 07:40 2 min O: Nagarsol
    D: Narasapur
    Y N N N N Y N
    14 Ns-Hyb Express
    17255
    21:23 21:25 2 min O: Narasapur
    D: Hyderabad Decan
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    15 Hyb-Ns Express
    17256
    05:40 05:42 2 min O: Hyderabad Decan
    D: Narasapur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    16 Tpty-Mtm Ns Express
    17401
    03:30 04:05 35 min O: Tirupati
    D: Machelipatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    17 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
    17402
    19:55 20:25 30 min O: Machelipatnam
    D: Tirupati
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    18 Narasapur - Tirupati Link
    17404
    20:05 Ends -- O: Narasapur
    D: Gudivada Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    19 Puri-Tpty Express
    17479
    06:39 06:40 1 min O: Puri
    D: Tirupati
    Y N Y Y Y N Y
    20 Tpty-Puri Express
    17480
    19:54 19:55 1 min O: Tirupati
    D: Puri
    Y Y Y N Y Y N
    21 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
    17481
    06:39 06:40 1 min O: Bilaspur Junction
    D: Tirupati
    N Y N N N Y N
    22 Tpty-Bsp Express
    17482
    20:03 20:05 2 min O: Tirupati
    D: Bilaspur Junction
    N N N Y N N Y
    23 Circar Express
    17643
    03:59 04:00 1 min O: Chengalpattu
    D: Kakinada Port
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    24 Circar Express
    17644
    19:24 19:25 1 min O: Kakinada Port
    D: Chengalpattu
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    25 Vskp-Ltt Express
    18519
    05:04 05:05 1 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    26 Lokmanya Tilak - Visakhapatnam Express
    18520
    05:04 05:05 1 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    27 Machelipatnam - Visakhapatnam Passenger
    57229
    22:15 22:35 20 min O: Machelipatnam
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

    Updated on : Mar 30, 2020