JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between Raj Gangpur Railway Station to Rourkela Railway Station

      List of Train between Raj Gangpur Railway Station (GP) to Rourkela Railway Station (ROU)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      Raj Gangpur (GP)
      Sch. Arrival
      Rourkela (ROU)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Bilaspur - Patna Express
      22843
      00:24 00:53
      N N N N Y N N
      2 Ltt-Shm-Kurla T Express
      18029
      03:02 03:32
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      3 Adi-Howrah Express
      12833
      06:03 06:31
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      4 Tapaswini Express
      18452
      06:55 07:26
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      5 Bhubaneshwar - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express
      18418
      07:11 08:00
      Y N Y N N Y N
      6 Sbp-Muri-Jat Express
      18109
      10:28 11:05
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      7 Sbp-Muri-Jat Express
      18309
      10:30 11:05
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      8 Ispat Express
      12872
      10:52 11:20
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      9 South Bihar Express
      13287
      15:04 15:32
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      10 Sbp-Bsb Bi-Weekly
      18311
      15:18 15:48
      N N Y N N N Y
      11 Kalinga Utkal Express
      18478
      16:22 16:50
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      12 Jdb-Krpu-Hwh Express
      18006
      20:56 21:58
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

      Updated on : Oct 24, 2020