JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between Khambhaliya Railway Station to Hapa Railway Station

      List of Train between Khambhaliya Railway Station (KMBL) to Hapa Railway Station (HAPA)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      Khambhaliya (KMBL)
      Sch. Arrival
      Hapa (HAPA)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
      19568
      01:37 02:55
      N N N Y N N N
      2 Okha - Ernakulam Express
      16337
      05:48 06:53
      Y N N N N Y N
      3 Okha Howrah Express
      22905
      08:42 10:05
      N N Y Y N N Y
      4 Okha - Nathdwara Express
      19575
      09:22 10:32
      N N N N N Y N
      5 Okha-Rmm Express
      16734
      09:22 10:32
      N Y N N N N N
      6 Uttaranchal Express
      19565
      10:20 11:55
      N N N N Y N N
      7 Okha - Puri Express
      18402
      10:20 11:55
      N N Y N N N N
      8 Dwarka Express
      15635
      13:19 14:44
      N N N N Y N N
      9 Okha - Jaipur Express
      19573
      21:04 22:10
      Y N N N N N N
      10 Okha Somnath Express
      19252
      21:54 22:58
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      11 Okha-Gkp Express
      15046
      23:01 00:24
      N N N N N N Y

      Updated on : Sep 03, 2020