JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between Khambhaliya Railway Station to Okha Railway Station

      List of Train between Khambhaliya Railway Station (KMBL) to Okha Railway Station (OKHA)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      Khambhaliya (KMBL)
      Sch. Arrival
      Okha (OKHA)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Dwarka Express
      15636
      01:30 03:55
      Y N N N N N N
      2 Gkp-Okha Express
      15045
      01:30 03:55
      N N N Y N N N
      3 Smnh Okha Express
      19251
      06:19 08:25
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      4 Rmm-Okha Express
      16733
      11:04 13:50
      N N N N Y N N
      5 Puri-Okha Weekly Express
      18401
      11:06 13:50
      N N N N N N Y
      6 Jaipur - Okha Express
      19574
      11:06 13:50
      N Y N N N N N
      7 Uttaranchal Express
      19566
      13:22 16:10
      N N N N N N Y
      8 Okha Express
      16338
      14:53 17:05
      N N Y N Y N N
      9 Ndt Okha Express
      19576
      18:26 20:50
      N N N N N N Y
      10 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
      19567
      23:18 01:35
      N N N N N N Y

      Updated on : Oct 07, 2020