JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

LDH - Ludhiana Junction Railway Station (Northern Railway Zone)

    List of Train passing via Ludhiana Junction Railway Station

    # Train name (no.) Sch. Arrival Sch. Dept. Halt Time Origin / Dest. Station
    M T W T F S S
    1 Jhelum Express
    11077
    03:43 03:52 9 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    2 Jbp-Svdk Express
    11449
    07:00 07:10 10 min O: Jabalpur
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N Y N N N N N
    3 Svdk-Jbp Express
    11450
    05:00 05:15 15 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Jabalpur
    N N Y N N N N
    4 Amritsar Shatabdi
    12013
    20:17 20:20 3 min O: New Delhi
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    5 Amritsar Shatabdi
    12014
    06:57 07:02 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    6 Swarna Shatabdi Express
    12029
    11:30 11:33 3 min O: New Delhi
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y N Y Y Y
    7 Swarna Shatabdi Express
    12030
    18:50 18:55 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y N Y Y Y
    8 Amritsar Shatabdi
    12031
    11:30 11:33 3 min O: New Delhi
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    9 Amritsar Shatabdi
    12032
    18:50 18:55 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: New Delhi
    N N N Y N N N
    10 Ldh-Ndls Shatabdi Express
    12038
    Origin 16:40 -- O: Ludhiana Junction
    D: New Delhi
    N Y Y Y Y N Y
    11 Ndls-Moga Shatabdi Express
    12043
    12:25 12:50 25 min O: New Delhi
    D: Moga
    Y N N N N Y N
    12 Moga-Ndls Shatabdi Express
    12044
    16:15 16:40 25 min O: Moga
    D: New Delhi
    Y N N N N Y N
    13 Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatabdi
    12053
    19:32 19:35 3 min O: Haridwar Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y N Y Y Y
    14 Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi
    12054
    08:58 09:03 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Haridwar Junction
    Y Y Y N Y Y Y
    15 Garib Rath Express
    12203
    18:25 18:35 10 min O: Saharsa Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y N N Y N N Y
    16 Saharsa Garib Rath
    12204
    06:15 06:20 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Saharsa Junction
    N N Y N N Y Y
    17 Kgm-Jat Garib Rath
    12207
    04:25 04:35 10 min O: Kathgodam
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N Y N N N N N
    18 Jat-Kgm Garib Rath
    12208
    03:55 04:20 25 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Kathgodam
    N N N N N N Y
    19 Jat-Bsb Express
    12238
    18:25 18:35 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Varanasi Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    20 Chandigarh - Amritsar Duronto
    12241
    18:52 18:57 5 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    21 Amritsar - Chandigarh Duronto
    12242
    07:15 07:20 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Chandigarh
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    22 Jat-Dee
    12266
    23:15 23:25 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    Y N Y N N Y N
    23 Akal Takht Express
    12317
    14:42 14:52 10 min O: Kolkata
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N Y N N N Y
    24 Akal Takhat Express
    12318
    08:05 08:15 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Kolkata
    N Y N N Y N N
    25 Himgiri Express
    12331
    07:32 07:42 10 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N Y N N Y Y N
    26 Himgiri Express
    12332
    03:20 03:30 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y N N Y N N Y
    27 Archana Express
    12356
    00:25 00:35 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Rajendranagar T
    N N Y N N N Y
    28 Durgiana Express
    12357
    14:42 14:52 10 min O: Kolkata
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N Y N N N Y N
    29 Amritsar - Kolkata Super Fast Express
    12358
    08:05 08:15 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Kolkata
    Y N N Y N N N
    30 Jalianwala Bagh Express
    12379
    17:07 17:17 10 min O: Sealdah
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    31 West Bengal Sampark Kranti
    12380
    13:00 13:10 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Sealdah
    N N N N N N Y
    32 Cdg-Asr Intercity Express
    12411
    08:55 09:10 15 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    33 Asr-Cdg Intercity Express
    12412
    19:45 19:55 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Chandigarh
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    34 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
    12413
    03:17 03:27 10 min O: Ajmer
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    35 Jat-Aii Pooja Express
    12414
    22:55 23:05 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Ajmer
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    36 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
    12421
    19:25 19:35 10 min O: Nanded
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    37 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
    12422
    16:45 17:00 15 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Nanded
    Y N N N N N N
    38 Ndls-Jat Rajdhani
    12425
    00:57 01:07 10 min O: New Delhi
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    39 Jat-Ndls Rajdhani
    12426
    00:05 00:15 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    40 Uttar Sampark Kranti
    12445
    01:32 01:42 10 min O: New Delhi
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    41 Uttar Sampark Kranti
    12446
    01:25 01:35 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    42 Asr-Ndls Express
    12459
    19:18 19:23 5 min O: New Delhi
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    43 Amritsar - New Delhi Express
    12460
    08:35 08:40 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    44 Cnb-Jat Express
    12469
    06:48 06:55 7 min O: Kanpur Central
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N N Y N Y N N
    45 Jat-Cnb Express
    12470
    00:25 00:35 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Kanpur Central
    N Y N Y N N N
    46 Swaraj Express
    12471
    09:45 09:55 10 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y N N Y Y N Y
    47 Swaraj Express
    12472
    15:50 16:00 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N Y Y N Y Y N
    48 Sarvodaya Express
    12474
    15:50 16:00 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    49 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express
    12475
    09:45 09:55 10 min O: Hapa
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N N Y N N N N
    50 Sarvodaya Express
    12476
    15:50 16:00 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Hapa
    Y N N N N N N
    51 Jam Svdk Express
    12477
    09:45 09:55 10 min O: Jamnagar
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N Y N N N N N
    52 Svdk-Jamnagr Express
    12478
    15:50 16:00 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Jamnagar
    N N N N N N Y
    53 Amritsar Express
    12483
    19:40 19:50 10 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    54 Amritsar - Kochuveli Express
    12484
    08:05 08:15 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Kochuveli
    N N N N N N Y
    55 Mourdhwaj Express
    12491
    06:41 06:55 14 min O: Barauni Junction
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N N N N N N Y
    56 Mourdhaj Express
    12492
    00:25 00:35 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Barauni Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    57 Shane Punjab Express
    12497
    12:04 12:07 3 min O: New Delhi
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    58 Shane Punjab Express
    12498
    17:18 17:23 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    59 Durg-Jat Superfast Express
    12549
    15:00 15:10 10 min O: Durg
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N Y N N N N N
    60 Jat-Durg Superfast Express
    12550
    09:35 09:45 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Durg
    N N N Y N N N
    61 Amar Nath Express
    12587
    07:32 07:42 10 min O: Gorakhpur
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y N N N N N N
    62 Jammu Gkp Express
    12588
    03:20 03:30 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Gorakhpur
    N N N N N Y N
    63 Sachkhand Express
    12715
    17:50 17:55 5 min O: Nanded
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    64 Amritsar - Nanded Express
    12716
    07:45 07:55 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Nanded
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    65 Golden Temple Mail
    12903
    02:37 02:47 10 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    66 Golden Temple Mail
    12904
    23:49 23:59 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    67 Malwa Express
    12919
    10:55 11:15 20 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    68 Malwa Express
    12920
    13:35 13:45 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Indore Junction BG
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    69 Paschim Express
    12925
    16:47 16:52 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    70 Paschim Express
    12926
    10:25 10:35 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    71 Amritsar Mail
    13005
    05:40 05:50 10 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    72 Amritsar - Howrah Mail
    13006
    21:05 21:15 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    73 Amritsar Express
    13049
    07:13 07:23 10 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    74 Amritsar - Howrah Express
    13050
    20:40 20:50 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    75 Jammu Tawi Express
    13151
    01:45 01:55 10 min O: Kolkata
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    76 Sealdah Express
    13152
    01:55 02:05 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Kolkata
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    77 Ganga Satluj Express
    13308
    21:55 22:05 10 min O: Firozpur Cant
    D: Dhanbad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    78 Dli-Hsx Express Train
    14011
    02:23 02:30 7 min O: Delhi
    D: Hoshiarpur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    79 Hsx-Dli Express Train
    14012
    00:55 01:05 10 min O: Hoshiarpur
    D: Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    80 Jammu Mail
    14033
    02:05 02:15 10 min O: Delhi
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    81 Jammu Mail
    14034
    23:35 23:45 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    82 Dauladhar Express
    14035
    04:53 05:03 10 min O: Delhi
    D: Pathankot
    Y N Y N Y N N
    83 Ptk Dli Express
    14036
    02:45 02:55 10 min O: Pathankot
    D: Delhi
    N Y N Y N Y N
    84 Bhatinda Jammu Tawi Express
    14501
    02:55 03:05 10 min O: Bhatinda Junction
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N N N Y N N N
    85 Jat-Bti Express
    14502
    03:55 04:20 25 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Bhatinda Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    86 Kalka Svdk Express
    14503
    21:37 21:47 10 min O: Kalka
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N Y N N Y N N
    87 Svdk-Klk Express
    14504
    03:55 04:05 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Kalka
    N N Y N N Y N
    88 Lal Kuan - Amritsar Ac Express
    14605
    22:41 22:50 9 min O: Haridwar Junction
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y N N N N N N
    89 Amritsar - Lal Kuan Ac Express
    14606
    03:35 03:45 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Haridwar Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    90 Hemkunt Express
    14609
    23:07 23:17 10 min O: Rishikesh
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    91 Hemkunt Express
    14610
    00:40 00:50 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Rishikesh
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    92 Lal Kuan Amritsar Express
    14615
    11:50 12:15 25 min O: Lal Kuan
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    93 Amritsar Lal Kuan Express
    14616
    08:05 08:15 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Lal Kuan
    N N N N N Y N
    94 Dehradun - Amritsar Express
    14631
    04:07 04:17 10 min O: Dehradun
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    95 Amritsar - Dehradun Express
    14632
    01:10 01:20 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Dehradun
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    96 Shalimar Express
    14645
    00:02 00:10 8 min O: Delhi
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    97 Shalimar Express
    14646
    02:25 02:35 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    98 Saryuyamuna Express
    14649
    20:40 20:47 7 min O: Jaynagar
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N Y N N Y N Y
    99 Saryuyamuna Express
    14650
    14:25 14:35 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Jaynagar
    Y N Y N N Y N
    100 Shaheed Express
    14673
    20:40 20:47 7 min O: Jaynagar
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y N Y Y N Y N
    101 Shaheed Express
    14674
    14:25 14:35 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Jaynagar
    N Y N Y Y N Y
    102 Ndls-Juc Express
    14681
    22:30 22:35 5 min O: New Delhi
    D: Jalandhar City
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    103 Jalandhar - New Delhi Express
    14682
    05:15 05:25 10 min O: Jalandhar City
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    104 Sgnr Jat Express
    14713
    21:15 21:25 10 min O: Shri Ganganagar
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N N Y N N N N
    105 Jat Sgnr Express
    14714
    10:55 11:10 15 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Shri Ganganagar
    N N N Y N N N
    106 Amarnath Express
    15097
    07:32 07:42 10 min O: Bhagalpur
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N N N Y N N N
    107 Amarnath Express
    15098
    03:20 03:30 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Bhagalpur
    N Y N N N N N
    108 Lohit Express
    15651
    07:32 07:42 10 min O: Guwahati
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y N N N N N N
    109 Lohit Express
    15652
    03:20 03:30 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Guwahati
    N N Y N N N N
    110 Amarnath Express
    15653
    07:32 07:42 10 min O: Guwahati
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N N Y N N N N
    111 Jammu Ghy Express
    15654
    03:20 03:30 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Guwahati
    N N N N Y N N
    112 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
    15655
    08:40 08:50 10 min O: Kamakhya
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N N N N N N Y
    113 Svdk-Kyq Express
    15656
    10:55 11:05 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Kamakhya
    N N Y N N N N
    114 Kir-Asr Express
    15707
    09:20 09:30 10 min O: Katihar Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    115 Amritsar - Katihar Express
    15708
    09:50 10:00 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Katihar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    116 Dbrg-Asr Express
    15933
    18:05 18:15 10 min O: Dibrugarh
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    117 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express
    15934
    18:00 18:10 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Dibrugarh
    N N N N Y N N
    118 Andaman Express
    16031
    07:00 07:10 10 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N N Y Y N N Y
    119 Cape-Svdk Himsagar Express
    16317
    07:00 07:10 10 min O: Kanyakumari
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N N N N Y N N
    120 Svdk-Cape Himsagar Express
    16318
    05:00 05:15 15 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Kanyakumari
    Y N N N N N N
    121 Maq-Svdk Navyug Express
    16687
    07:00 07:10 10 min O: Mangalore
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y N N N N N N
    122 Svdk-Maq Navyug Weekly Express
    16688
    05:00 05:15 15 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Mangalore
    N N N Y N N N
    123 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express
    18101
    05:05 05:15 10 min O: Tatanagar Junction
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    124 Jat Muri Tata Express
    18102
    22:10 22:20 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Tatanagar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    125 Jallianwala Bagh Express
    18103
    03:55 04:05 10 min O: Tatanagar Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y N Y N N N N
    126 Jallianwalabagh Express
    18104
    15:00 15:05 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Tatanagar Junction
    N N Y N Y N N
    127 Durg-Jat Express
    18215
    13:02 13:07 5 min O: Durg
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N N Y N N N N
    128 Jat-Durg Express
    18216
    13:00 13:10 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Durg
    N N N N Y N N
    129 Chattisgarh Express
    18237
    04:40 04:50 10 min O: Bilaspur Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    130 Chhatisgarh Express
    18238
    19:15 19:25 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Bilaspur Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    131 Vskp-Asr Hirakud Express
    18507
    20:27 20:33 6 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y N N Y Y N N
    132 Asr-Vskp Hirakud Express
    18508
    02:10 02:20 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N Y N N Y Y
    133 Vivek Express
    19027
    19:40 19:50 10 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N N N N N Y N
    134 Vivek Express
    19028
    14:05 14:20 15 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y N N N N N N
    135 Indore - Amritsar Express
    19325
    18:25 18:35 10 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N Y N N Y N N
    136 Amritsar - Indore Express
    19326
    01:40 01:50 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Indore Junction BG
    N N Y N N Y N
    137 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
    19611
    11:15 11:45 30 min O: Ajmer
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N N Y N Y N
    138 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
    19612
    16:45 16:55 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Ajmer
    N Y N Y N N N
    139 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
    19613
    07:35 07:55 20 min O: Ajmer
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y N Y N N N N
    140 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
    19614
    20:10 20:20 10 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Ajmer
    N N N N Y N Y
    141 Kota-Svdk Weekly Express
    19803
    07:00 07:10 10 min O: Kota Junction
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N N N N N Y N
    142 Svdk-Kota Weekly Express
    19804
    05:00 05:15 15 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Kota Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    143 Dee-Uhp Ac Express
    22401
    02:50 03:00 10 min O: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    D: Udhampur
    Y N Y N N Y N
    144 Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ac Super Fast Express
    22402
    23:15 23:25 10 min O: Udhampur
    D: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    N Y N Y N N Y
    145 Gkp-Asr Superfast Express
    22423
    03:55 04:05 10 min O: Gorakhpur
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    146 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Express
    22424
    14:55 15:15 20 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Gorakhpur
    N N N N N N Y
    147 Shri Shakti Express
    22461
    22:05 22:15 10 min O: New Delhi
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    148 Shri Shakti Express
    22462
    05:40 05:50 10 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    149 Inbd Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express
    22941
    20:27 20:33 6 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y N N N N N N
    150 Jat Indb Superfast Express
    22942
    09:35 09:45 10 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Indore Junction BG
    N N Y N N N N
    151 Hsr-Asr Passenger
    54601
    06:00 06:10 10 min O: Hisar
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    152 Amritsar - Hisar Passenger
    54602
    20:25 20:40 15 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Sadulpur Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

    Updated on : Aug 11, 2019