JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between Midnapore Railway Station to Adra Junction Railway Station

      List of Train between Midnapore Railway Station (MDN) to Adra Junction Railway Station (ADRA)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      Midnapore (MDN)
      Sch. Arrival
      Adra Junction (ADRA)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Hwh-Adra Ckp/Bksc Passenger
      58011
      02:23 05:15
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      2 Digha-Mldt Weekly Express
      13417
      04:00 06:15
      N N N Y N N N
      3 Kgp-Prr Express
      22875
      08:12 10:30
      N N Y Y N N Y
      4 Src Purulia Rupashi Bangl
      12883
      08:42 10:51
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      5 Patna Express
      22643
      09:00 11:30
      Y Y N N N N N
      6 Shm-Adra Rajya Rani
      22861
      09:15 11:20
      Y N N N Y Y N
      7 Aranyak Express
      12885
      10:14 12:20
      Y Y Y Y Y Y N
      8 Ypr Kyq Ac Express
      12551
      14:57 16:50
      N N N N N Y N
      9 Nandan Kanan Superfast (ADRA)
      12815
      18:25 20:35
      Y N Y Y N Y N
      10 Hwh Prr Express
      12827
      19:05 21:20
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      11 Cape-Dbrg Vivek Express
      15905
      20:17 22:15
      N N N Y N N N
      12 Vm-Prr Weekly Express
      22606
      20:17 22:15
      N N N N N Y N
      13 Baidyanath Dham Express
      18449
      21:47 00:20
      Y N N N N N N
      14 Puri-Kyq Express
      15639
      21:47 00:20
      N Y N N N N N
      15 Puri-Jyg Weekly Express
      18419
      21:47 00:20
      N N N Y N N N
      16 Samarsata Express
      12152
      23:50 01:50
      N N N N Y Y N
      17 Pbr Kaviguru Express
      12950
      23:50 01:50
      N N N N N N Y

      Updated on : Dec 06, 2018