JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

NBD - Najibabad Junction Railway Station (Northern Railway Zone)

    List of Train passing via Najibabad Junction Railway Station

    # Train name (no.) Sch. Arrival Sch. Dept. Halt Time Origin / Dest. Station
    M T W T F S S
    1 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
    12231
    05:45 05:47 2 min O: Lucknow
    D: Chandigarh
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    2 Chandigarh - Lucknow Express
    12232
    01:12 01:14 2 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Lucknow
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    3 Akal Takht Express
    12317
    09:45 09:47 2 min O: Kolkata
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N Y N N N Y
    4 Akal Takhat Express
    12318
    13:05 13:07 2 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Kolkata
    N Y N N Y N N
    5 Rmr-Cdg Weekly Express
    12527
    09:08 09:10 2 min O: Ramnagar
    D: Chandigarh
    Y N N N N N N
    6 Chandigarh Ramnagar Weekly Intercity Express
    12528
    20:06 20:08 2 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Ramnagar
    Y N N N N N N
    7 Amritsar Mail
    13005
    23:23 23:25 2 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    8 Amritsar - Howrah Mail
    13006
    02:48 02:50 2 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    9 Doon Express
    13010
    23:40 23:45 5 min O: Dehradun
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    10 Amritsar Express
    13049
    00:23 00:28 5 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    11 Amritsar - Howrah Express
    13050
    02:30 02:33 3 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    12 Jammu Tawi Express
    13151
    19:10 19:15 5 min O: Kolkata
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    13 Sealdah Express
    13152
    08:00 08:03 3 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Kolkata
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    14 Ganga Satluj Express
    13308
    04:02 04:05 3 min O: Firozpur Cant
    D: Dhanbad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    15 Mussoorie Express
    14041
    04:10 04:45 35 min O: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    D: Dehradun
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    16 Mussoorie Express
    14042
    00:35 01:10 35 min O: Dehradun
    D: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    17 Garhwal Express
    14043
    16:00 16:10 10 min O: Kotdwara
    D: Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    18 Garhwal Express
    14044
    13:30 13:40 10 min O: Delhi
    D: Kotdwara
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    19 Link Express
    14114
    16:27 16:32 5 min O: Dehradun
    D: Aligarh Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    20 Allahabad - Haridwar Express
    14115
    12:15 12:20 5 min O: Allahabad Junction
    D: Haridwar Junction
    N Y N Y N N Y
    21 Kgm-Ddn Express
    14119
    01:15 01:20 5 min O: Kathgodam
    D: Dehradun
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    22 Ddn-Kgm Express
    14120
    01:40 01:45 5 min O: Dehradun
    D: Kathgodam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    23 Varanasi - Dehradun Express
    14265
    00:52 00:55 3 min O: Varanasi Junction
    D: Dehradun
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    24 Ddn Bsb Express
    14266
    22:09 22:12 3 min O: Dehradun
    D: Varanasi Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    25 Hariharnath Express
    14523
    04:28 04:33 5 min O: Barauni Junction
    D: Ambala Cant Junction
    Y N N Y N N N
    26 Ambala - Muzaffarpur Express
    14524
    02:07 02:10 3 min O: Ambala Cant Junction
    D: Barauni Junction
    N Y N N N Y N
    27 Lal Kuan Amritsar Express
    14615
    04:15 04:18 3 min O: Lal Kuan
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    28 Amritsar Lal Kuan Express
    14616
    15:15 15:18 3 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Lal Kuan
    N N N N N Y N
    29 Mfp Ddn Express
    15001
    10:40 10:43 3 min O: Muzaffarpur Junction
    D: Dehradun
    Y N N N N N N
    30 Ddn Mfp Express
    15002
    18:25 18:30 5 min O: Dehradun
    D: Muzaffarpur Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    31 Gkp Ddn Express
    15005
    10:40 10:43 3 min O: Gorakhpur
    D: Dehradun
    N N Y N Y N N
    32 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Express
    15006
    18:25 18:30 5 min O: Dehradun
    D: Gorakhpur
    N Y N Y N N N
    33 Haridwar Ramnagar Express
    15033
    19:37 19:42 5 min O: Haridwar Junction
    D: Ramnagar
    N N N Y N Y Y
    34 Rmr-Hw Express
    15034
    12:17 12:20 3 min O: Ramnagar
    D: Haridwar Junction
    N N N Y N Y Y
    35 Ktw-Nbd
    24042
    23:00 Ends -- O: Kotdwara
    D: Najibabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    36 Lko-Sre Passenger
    54251
    15:15 15:20 5 min O: Lucknow
    D: Saharanpur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

    Updated on : Jan 26, 2018