JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

NDLS - New Delhi Railway Station (Northern Railway Zone)

    List of Train passing via New Delhi Railway Station

    # Train name (no.) Sch. Arrival Sch. Dept. Halt Time Origin / Dest. Station
    M T W T F S S
    1 Jhelum Express
    11077
    21:00 21:20 20 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    2 Jbp-Svdk Express
    11449
    23:00 00:10 70 min O: Jabalpur
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N Y N N N N N
    3 Svdk-Jbp Express
    11450
    13:30 14:15 45 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Jabalpur
    N N Y N N N N
    4 Bpl-Ndls Shatabdi Express
    12001
    23:30 Ends -- O: Habibganj
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    5 Bhopal Shatabdi
    12002
    Origin 06:00 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Habibganj
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    6 Ndls-Lko Shatabdi Express
    12004
    Origin 06:10 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Lucknow Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    7 Kalka Shatabdi
    12005
    Origin 17:15 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Kalka
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    8 Kalka Shatabdi
    12006
    10:20 Ends -- O: Kalka
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    9 Kalka Shatabdi
    12011
    Origin 07:40 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Kalka
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    10 Kalka Shatabdi
    12012
    21:55 Ends -- O: Kalka
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    11 Amritsar Shatabdi
    12013
    Origin 16:30 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    12 Amritsar Shatabdi
    12014
    11:00 Ends -- O: Amritsar Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    13 Ajmer Shatabdi
    12015
    Origin 06:05 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Ajmer
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    14 Ajmer Shatabdi
    12016
    22:40 Ends -- O: Ajmer
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    15 Ndls-Ddn Shatabdi Express
    12017
    Origin 06:45 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Dehradun
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    16 Ddn-Ndls Shatabdi Express
    12018
    22:45 Ends -- O: Dehradun
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    17 Swarna Shatabdi Express
    12029
    Origin 07:20 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y N Y Y Y
    18 Swarna Shatabdi Express
    12030
    23:05 Ends -- O: Amritsar Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y N Y Y Y
    19 Amritsar Shatabdi
    12031
    Origin 07:20 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    20 Amritsar Shatabdi
    12032
    23:05 Ends -- O: Amritsar Junction
    D: New Delhi
    N N N Y N N N
    21 Cnb Ndls Shatabdi
    12033
    11:20 Ends -- O: Kanpur Central
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y N
    22 Ndls Cnb Shatabdi
    12034
    Origin 15:50 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Kanpur Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y N
    23 Ldh-Ndls Shatabdi Express
    12038
    22:10 Ends -- O: Ludhiana Junction
    D: New Delhi
    N Y Y Y Y N Y
    24 Kgm-Ndls Shatabdi Express
    12039
    21:05 Ends -- O: Kathgodam
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    25 Ndls-Moga Shatabdi Express
    12043
    Origin 07:00 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Moga
    Y N N N N Y N
    26 Moga-Ndls Shatabdi Express
    12044
    22:10 Ends -- O: Moga
    D: New Delhi
    Y N N N N Y N
    27 Ndls-Cdg Shatabdi Express
    12045
    Origin 19:15 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Chandigarh
    Y Y Y Y Y Y N
    28 Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi
    12046
    15:25 Ends -- O: Chandigarh
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y N
    29 Bhatinda Shatabdi Express
    12047
    Origin 16:20 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Firozpur Cant
    Y N N N Y N N
    30 Bhatinda New Delhi Shatabdi
    12048
    11:30 Ends -- O: Firozpur Cant
    D: New Delhi
    Y N N N Y N N
    31 Ddn Janshatabdi
    12055
    Origin 15:20 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Dehradun
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    32 New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express
    12056
    11:15 Ends -- O: Dehradun
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    33 Una Jan Shatabdi
    12057
    Origin 14:35 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Una Himachal
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    34 Ndls Janshatabdi Express
    12058
    12:00 Ends -- O: Una Himachal
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    35 Punjab Mail
    12137
    21:15 21:50 35 min O: Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
    D: Firozpur Cant
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    36 Punjab Mail
    12138
    04:45 05:15 30 min O: Firozpur Cant
    D: Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    37 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
    12192
    11:50 Ends -- O: Jabalpur
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    38 Garib Rath Express
    12203
    13:55 14:10 15 min O: Saharsa Junction
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y N N Y N N Y
    39 Saharsa Garib Rath
    12204
    10:45 11:10 25 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Saharsa Junction
    N N Y N N Y Y
    40 Nanda Devi Express
    12205
    Origin 23:50 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Dehradun
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    41 Nanda Devi Express
    12206
    05:20 Ends -- O: Dehradun
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    42 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
    12217
    13:10 13:25 15 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Chandigarh
    Y N N N N Y N
    43 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
    12218
    13:20 13:40 20 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Kochuveli
    N N Y N Y N N
    44 Lucknow Mail
    12229
    07:10 Ends -- O: Lucknow
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    45 Lucknow Mail
    12230
    Origin 22:05 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Lucknow
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    46 Ghy-Ndls Rajdhani
    12235
    13:55 Ends -- O: Dibrugarh
    D: New Delhi
    N N N Y N N N
    47 Ndls-Ghy Rajdhani
    12236
    Origin 09:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Dibrugarh
    N Y N N N N N
    48 Ndls Duronto
    12259
    11:30 Ends -- O: Sealdah
    D: New Delhi
    Y N Y Y N N Y
    49 Hwh Ndls Duronto
    12273
    06:25 Ends -- O: Howrah Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y N N N Y N N
    50 Hwh Duronto Express
    12274
    Origin 12:55 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Howrah Junction
    N Y N N N Y N
    51 Ald-Ndls-Duronto Express
    12275
    06:25 Ends -- O: Allahabad Junction
    D: New Delhi
    N Y N Y N N Y
    52 Allahabad Duronto Express
    12276
    Origin 22:15 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Allahabad Junction
    Y N Y N Y N N
    53 Bhubaneshwar Duronto Express
    12281
    06:25 Ends -- O: Bhubaneswar
    D: New Delhi
    N N Y N N N N
    54 Bhubaneshwar Duronto Express
    12282
    Origin 12:55 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Bhubaneswar
    N N N Y N N N
    55 Kolkata Rajdhani Express
    12301
    10:00 Ends -- O: Howrah Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y N
    56 Kolkata Rajdhani Express
    12302
    Origin 16:55 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y N Y Y
    57 Poorva Express
    12303
    06:05 Ends -- O: Howrah Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y N N Y Y N
    58 Poorva Express
    12304
    Origin 17:35 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Howrah Junction
    N N Y Y N Y Y
    59 Kolkata Rajdhani Express
    12305
    10:00 Ends -- O: Howrah Junction
    D: New Delhi
    N N N N N N Y
    60 Kolkata Rajdhani Express
    12306
    Origin 16:55 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Howrah Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    61 Rajendar Nagar Bihar Rajdhani
    12309
    07:40 Ends -- O: Rajendranagar T
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    62 Rajendar Nagar Bihar Rajdhani
    12310
    Origin 17:15 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Rajendranagar T
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    63 Sdah Rajdhani Express
    12313
    10:25 Ends -- O: Sealdah
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    64 Sdah Rajdhani Express
    12314
    Origin 16:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Sealdah
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    65 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Express
    12349
    13:00 Ends -- O: Bhagalpur
    D: New Delhi
    Y N N N N N N
    66 Ndls Bgp Express
    12350
    Origin 23:45 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Bhagalpur
    N Y N N N N N
    67 Poorva Express
    12381
    06:05 Ends -- O: Howrah Junction
    D: New Delhi
    N N Y Y N N Y
    68 Poorva Express
    12382
    Origin 17:35 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y N N Y N N
    69 Shramjeevi Express
    12391
    05:10 Ends -- O: Rajgir
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    70 Shramjeevi Express
    12392
    Origin 13:10 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Rajgir
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    71 Sampoorna Kranti Express
    12393
    07:50 Ends -- O: Rajendranagar T
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    72 Sampoornkranti Express
    12394
    Origin 17:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Rajendranagar T
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    73 Mahabodhi Express
    12397
    04:35 Ends -- O: Gaya Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    74 Mahabodhi Express
    12398
    Origin 12:10 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Gaya Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    75 Magadh Express
    12401
    11:50 Ends -- O: Islampur
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    76 Magadh Express
    12402
    Origin 20:00 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Islampur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    77 Ind Nzm Express
    12415
    06:10 06:20 10 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    78 Intercity Express
    12416
    21:50 22:00 10 min O: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    D: Indore Junction BG
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    79 Prayag Raj Express
    12417
    07:00 Ends -- O: Allahabad Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    80 Prayag Raj Express
    12418
    Origin 21:20 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Allahabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    81 Gomti Express
    12419
    15:05 Ends -- O: Lucknow
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    82 Gomti Express
    12420
    Origin 12:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Lucknow
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    83 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
    12421
    13:00 13:30 30 min O: Nanded
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    84 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
    12422
    23:15 23:45 30 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Nanded
    Y N N N N N N
    85 Dbrt-Ndls Rajdhani
    12423
    10:20 Ends -- O: Dibrugarh Town
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    86 Ndls-Jat Rajdhani
    12425
    Origin 20:40 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Jammu Tawi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    87 Jat-Ndls Rajdhani
    12426
    05:00 Ends -- O: Jammu Tawi
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    88 Rajdhani Express
    12429
    07:25 Ends -- O: Lucknow
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    89 Banglore Rajdhani
    12430
    Origin 23:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Lucknow
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    90 Dbrt-Ndls Rajdhani
    12435
    13:55 Ends -- O: Dibrugarh Town
    D: New Delhi
    Y N N N Y N N
    91 Ndls-Dbrt Rajdhani
    12436
    Origin 09:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Dibrugarh Town
    N N N Y N N Y
    92 Rnc Ndls Rajdhani Express
    12439
    10:50 Ends -- O: Ranchi
    D: New Delhi
    N N Y N N Y N
    93 Ndls Rnc Rajdhani Express
    12440
    Origin 16:00 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Ranchi
    Y N N N Y N N
    94 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express
    12441
    10:55 Ends -- O: Bilaspur Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y N N Y N N N
    95 Bilaspur Rajdhani
    12442
    Origin 15:45 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Bilaspur Junction
    N Y N N N Y N
    96 Uttar Sampark Kranti
    12445
    Origin 20:50 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    97 Uttar Sampark Kranti
    12446
    06:45 Ends -- O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    98 Goa Smprk K Express
    12449
    17:45 18:25 40 min O: Madgaon
    D: Chandigarh
    N Y Y N N N N
    99 Goa Smprk Kranti Express
    12450
    06:00 06:20 20 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Madgaon
    Y N N N N Y N
    100 Shram Shakti Express
    12451
    06:35 Ends -- O: Kanpur Central
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    101 Shram Shakti Express
    12452
    Origin 23:55 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Kanpur Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    102 Rnc-Ndls
    12453
    10:50 Ends -- O: Ranchi
    D: New Delhi
    N N N Y N N Y
    103 Ndls-Rnc
    12454
    Origin 16:00 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Ranchi
    N N Y N N Y N
    104 Asr-Ndls Express
    12459
    Origin 13:40 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    105 Amritsar - New Delhi Express
    12460
    14:15 Ends -- O: Amritsar Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    106 Swaraj Express
    12471
    04:35 04:50 15 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y N N Y Y N Y
    107 Swaraj Express
    12472
    21:30 21:50 20 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N Y Y N Y Y N
    108 Sarvodaya Express
    12474
    21:30 21:50 20 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    109 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express
    12475
    04:35 04:50 15 min O: Hapa
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N N Y N N N N
    110 Sarvodaya Express
    12476
    21:30 21:50 20 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Hapa
    Y N N N N N N
    111 Jam Svdk Express
    12477
    04:35 04:50 15 min O: Jamnagar
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N Y N N N N N
    112 Svdk-Jamnagr Express
    12478
    21:30 21:50 20 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Jamnagar
    N N N N N N Y
    113 Amritsar Express
    12483
    13:10 13:25 15 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    114 Amritsar - Kochuveli Express
    12484
    13:20 13:40 20 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Kochuveli
    N N N N N N Y
    115 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
    12485
    13:00 13:30 30 min O: Nanded
    D: Shri Ganganagar
    Y N N Y N N Y
    116 Sgnr Ned Express
    12486
    23:15 23:45 30 min O: Shri Ganganagar
    D: Nanded
    N Y N N Y Y N
    117 Shane Punjab Express
    12497
    Origin 06:40 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    118 Shane Punjab Express
    12498
    22:50 Ends -- O: Amritsar Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    119 Poorvattar Sampark Kranti Express
    12501
    13:00 Ends -- O: Guwahati
    D: New Delhi
    N N Y N N Y N
    120 Poorvattar Sampark Kranti Express
    12502
    Origin 23:45 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Guwahati
    N N Y N N N Y
    121 Ndls-Njp Bi-Weekly Express
    12524
    Origin 15:05 -- O: New Delhi
    D: New Jalpaiguri
    N N Y N N N Y
    122 Vaishali Express
    12553
    06:45 Ends -- O: Barauni Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    123 Vaishali Express
    12554
    Origin 19:50 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Barauni Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    124 Gorakhdham Express
    12555
    05:40 06:05 25 min O: Gorakhpur
    D: Hisar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    125 Gorakhdham Express
    12556
    20:00 20:30 30 min O: Hisar
    D: Gorakhpur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    126 Shiv Ganga Express
    12559
    08:10 Ends -- O: Manduadih
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    127 Shivganga
    12560
    Origin 18:55 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Manduadih
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    128 Swatantrta Senani Express
    12561
    12:30 Ends -- O: Jaynagar
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    129 Swatantrta Senani Express
    12562
    Origin 20:35 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Jaynagar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    130 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
    12565
    05:30 Ends -- O: Darbhanga Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    131 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
    12566
    Origin 14:15 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Darbhanga Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    132 Muv-Ndls Superfast Express
    12581
    12:20 Ends -- O: Manduadih
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    133 Bhubaneshwar - Pune Express
    12582
    Origin 22:35 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Manduadih
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    134 Mas-Ndls Grand Trunk Express
    12615
    06:30 06:40 10 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    135 Grand Trunk Express
    12616
    18:20 18:40 20 min O: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    D: Chennai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    136 Tamil Nadu Express
    12621
    07:05 Ends -- O: Chennai Central
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    137 Tamil Nadu Express
    12622
    Origin 22:30 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Chennai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    138 Kerala Express
    12625
    13:45 Ends -- O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    139 Ndls-Tvc Kerala Express
    12626
    Origin 11:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    140 Sbc-Ndls Karnataka Express
    12627
    10:30 Ends -- O: Ksr Bengaluru
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    141 Ndls-Sbc Karnataka Express
    12628
    Origin 21:15 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Ksr Bengaluru
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    142 Sachkhand Express
    12715
    12:10 12:30 20 min O: Nanded
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    143 Amritsar - Nanded Express
    12716
    13:00 13:20 20 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Nanded
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    144 Telangana Express
    12723
    09:05 Ends -- O: Hyderabad Decan
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    145 Telangana Express
    12724
    Origin 17:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Hyderabad Decan
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    146 Puri-Ndls Purushottam
    12801
    04:25 Ends -- O: Puri
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    147 Ndls-Puri Purshottam
    12802
    Origin 22:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Puri
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    148 Nandan Kanan Superfast (ADRA)
    12815
    17:05 Ends -- O: Puri
    D: New Delhi
    Y N Y Y N Y N
    149 Nandan Kanan Superfast (ADRA)
    12816
    Origin 06:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Puri
    Y N Y Y N Y N
    150 Rnc Ndls Sampark Kranti
    12825
    20:55 Ends -- O: Ranchi
    D: New Delhi
    Y N N Y N N N
    151 Ndls Rnc Sampark Kranti
    12826
    Origin 06:55 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Ranchi
    N N Y N N Y N
    152 Puri-Ndls Neelachal
    12875
    21:45 Ends -- O: Puri
    D: New Delhi
    N Y N N Y N Y
    153 Ndls-Puri Neelachal
    12876
    Origin 06:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Puri
    N Y N N Y N Y
    154 Rnc-Ndls Garib Rath Express
    12877
    10:50 Ends -- O: Ranchi
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y N N Y N N
    155 Ndls Rnc Garib Rath Express
    12878
    Origin 16:00 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Ranchi
    N Y N Y N N Y
    156 Malwa Express
    12919
    05:00 05:20 20 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    157 Malwa Express
    12920
    18:55 19:15 20 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Indore Junction BG
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    158 Paschim Express
    12925
    10:40 11:05 25 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    159 Paschim Express
    12926
    16:25 16:45 20 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    160 Mumbai Rajdhani
    12951
    08:35 Ends -- O: Mumbai Central
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    161 Mumbai Rajdhani
    12952
    Origin 16:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    162 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
    12957
    07:30 Ends -- O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    163 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani
    12958
    Origin 19:55 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    164 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
    13008
    06:20 07:00 40 min O: Shri Ganganagar
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    165 Mldt-Ndls Express
    14003
    14:40 Ends -- O: Malda Town
    D: New Delhi
    N Y N N N Y N
    166 Ndls-Mldt Express
    14004
    Origin 18:00 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Malda Town
    N N N Y N N Y
    167 Intercity Express
    14211
    10:20 Ends -- O: Agra Cantt
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    168 Intercity Express
    14212
    Origin 17:35 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Agra Cantt
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    169 Kashi Vishwanath Express
    14257
    06:15 Ends -- O: Varanasi Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    170 Kashi Vishwanath Express
    14258
    Origin 11:35 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Varanasi Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    171 Intercity Express
    14315
    10:15 Ends -- O: Bareilly
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    172 Intercity Express
    14316
    Origin 16:35 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Bareilly
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    173 Rok Intercity Express
    14323
    Origin 10:35 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Rohtak Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    174 Ndls Intercity Express
    14324
    16:00 Ends -- O: Rohtak Junction
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    175 Ndls-Juc Express
    14681
    Origin 14:45 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Jalandhar City
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    176 Jalandhar - New Delhi Express
    14682
    12:55 Ends -- O: Jalandhar City
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    177 Scl-Ndls Psk Express
    15601
    13:00 Ends -- O: Silchar
    D: New Delhi
    Y N N N N N N
    178 Ndls-Scl Psk Express
    15602
    Origin 23:45 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Silchar
    N N N Y N N N
    179 Andaman Express
    16031
    23:00 00:10 70 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N N Y Y N N Y
    180 Cape-Svdk Himsagar Express
    16317
    21:40 00:10 150 min O: Kanyakumari
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N N N N Y N N
    181 Svdk-Cape Himsagar Express
    16318
    13:30 14:15 45 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Kanyakumari
    Y N N N N N N
    182 Maq-Svdk Navyug Express
    16687
    21:40 00:10 150 min O: Mangalore
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y N N N N N N
    183 Svdk-Maq Navyug Weekly Express
    16688
    13:30 14:15 45 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Mangalore
    N N N Y N N N
    184 Durg-Jat Express
    18215
    07:15 07:50 35 min O: Durg
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N N Y N N N N
    185 Jat-Durg Express
    18216
    18:45 19:05 20 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Durg
    N N N N Y N N
    186 Vskp-Asr Hirakud Express
    18507
    14:40 15:00 20 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y N N Y Y N N
    187 Asr-Vskp Hirakud Express
    18508
    07:50 08:10 20 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N Y N N Y Y
    188 Fzr Janata Express
    19023
    12:45 13:15 30 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Firozpur Cant
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    189 Chandigarh Express
    19307
    00:55 01:40 45 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Chandigarh
    N N N Y N N N
    190 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
    19308
    23:15 23:35 20 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Indore Junction BG
    N N N N Y N N
    191 Uttaranchal Express
    19565
    10:40 11:00 20 min O: Okha
    D: Dehradun
    N N N N Y N N
    192 Uttaranchal Express
    19566
    13:10 13:25 15 min O: Dehradun
    D: Okha
    N N N N N N Y
    193 Kota-Svdk Weekly Express
    19803
    23:00 00:10 70 min O: Kota Junction
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    N N N N N Y N
    194 Svdk-Kota Weekly Express
    19804
    13:30 14:15 45 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Kota Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    195 Ndls Duronto Express
    22209
    16:30 Ends -- O: Mumbai Central
    D: New Delhi
    Y N N N Y N N
    196 Bct Duronto
    22210
    Origin 23:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Mumbai Central
    N Y N N N Y N
    197 Pdy-Ndls Weekly Express
    22403
    02:10 Ends -- O: Pondicherry
    D: New Delhi
    N N Y N N N N
    198 Ndls-Pdy Weekly Express
    22404
    Origin 23:45 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Pondicherry
    N N N N N N Y
    199 Nhln-Ndls Ac Sup-Fast Express
    22411
    11:40 Ends -- O: Naharlagun
    D: New Delhi
    N Y N N N N N
    200 Ndls-Nhln Ac Sup-Fast Express
    22412
    Origin 15:50 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Naharlagun
    N N N N N N Y
    201 Superfast Ac Ap Express
    22415
    19:05 Ends -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    202 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express
    22416
    Origin 06:25 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    203 Mahamana Express
    22417
    08:25 Ends -- O: Varanasi Junction
    D: New Delhi
    N Y N Y N Y N
    204 Mahamana Express
    22418
    Origin 18:35 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Varanasi Junction
    Y N Y N Y N N
    205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
    22455
    07:30 07:50 20 min O: Sainagar Siridi
    D: Kalka
    N Y N N N Y N
    206 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
    22456
    23:35 23:55 20 min O: Kalka
    D: Sainagar Siridi
    N N N Y N N Y
    207 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
    22457
    13:00 13:30 30 min O: Nanded
    D: Una Himachal
    N N N N N Y N
    208 Nldm-Ned Superfast Express
    22458
    23:15 23:45 30 min O: Una Himachal
    D: Nanded
    N N N Y N N N
    209 Shri Shakti Express
    22461
    Origin 17:30 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    210 Shri Shakti Express
    22462
    10:35 Ends -- O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    211 Yesvantpur Skrantiexp
    22685
    13:35 13:55 20 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Chandigarh
    N N Y N N Y N
    212 Yesvantpur Sampark Kranti Express
    22686
    07:50 08:10 20 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N Y N N N Y N
    213 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
    22811
    10:40 Ends -- O: Bhubaneswar
    D: New Delhi
    N N Y N N Y Y
    214 Bubneswr Rajdhani
    22812
    Origin 17:05 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Bhubaneswar
    Y N N N Y N Y
    215 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
    22823
    10:40 Ends -- O: Bhubaneswar
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y N Y Y N N
    216 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
    22824
    Origin 17:05 -- O: New Delhi
    D: Bhubaneswar
    N Y Y Y N Y N

    Updated on : Jan 26, 2018