JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between New Delhi Railway Station to Kanpur Central Railway Station

      List of Train between New Delhi Railway Station (NDLS) to Kanpur Central Railway Station (CNB)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      New Delhi (NDLS)
      Sch. Arrival
      Kanpur Central (CNB)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Ndls-Lko Shatabdi Express
      12004
      06:10 11:20
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      2 Ndls-Puri Neelachal
      12876
      06:25 12:30
      N Y N N Y N Y
      3 Nandan Kanan Superfast (ADRA)
      12816
      06:25 12:20
      Y N Y Y N Y N
      4 Ndls Rnc Sampark Kranti
      12826
      06:55 13:15
      N N Y N N Y N
      5 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
      13008
      07:00 18:45
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      6 Mahabodhi Express
      12398
      12:10 17:30
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      7 Gomti Express
      12420
      12:25 19:50
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      8 Hwh Duronto Express
      12274
      12:55 17:48
      N Y N N N Y N
      9 Bhubaneshwar Duronto Express
      12282
      12:55 17:48
      N N N Y N N N
      10 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
      12566
      14:15 20:15
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      11 Ndls-Nhln Ac Sup-Fast Express
      22412
      15:50 20:45
      N N N N N N Y
      12 Ndls Cnb Shatabdi
      12034
      15:50 20:45
      Y Y Y Y Y Y N
      13 Ndls Rnc Rajdhani Express
      12440
      16:00 20:55
      Y N N N Y N N
      14 Ndls Rnc Garib Rath Express
      12878
      16:00 20:55
      N Y N Y N N Y
      15 Ndls-Rnc
      12454
      16:00 20:55
      N N Y N N Y N
      16 Sdah Rajdhani Express
      12314
      16:25 21:15
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      17 Kolkata Rajdhani Express
      12302
      16:55 21:35
      Y Y Y Y N Y Y
      18 Kolkata Rajdhani Express
      12306
      16:55 21:35
      N N N N Y N N
      19 Bubneswr Rajdhani
      22812
      17:05 21:45
      Y N N N Y N Y
      20 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
      22824
      17:05 21:45
      N Y Y Y N Y N
      21 Rajendar Nagar Bihar Rajdhani
      12310
      17:15 21:55
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      22 Sampoornkranti Express
      12394
      17:25 22:25
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      23 Poorva Express
      12304
      17:35 23:00
      N N Y Y N Y Y
      24 Poorva Express
      12382
      17:35 23:00
      Y Y N N Y N N
      25 Shivganga
      12560
      18:55 01:05
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      26 Vaishali Express
      12554
      19:50 02:20
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      27 Magadh Express
      12402
      20:00 02:30
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      28 Gorakhdham Express
      12556
      20:30 03:05
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      29 Swatantrta Senani Express
      12562
      20:35 02:40
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      30 Prayag Raj Express
      12418
      21:20 03:30
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      31 Ndls-Puri Purshottam
      12802
      22:25 03:55
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      32 Bhubaneshwar - Pune Express
      12582
      22:35 04:45
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      33 Ndls-Scl Psk Express
      15602
      23:45 06:05
      N N N Y N N N
      34 Ndls Bgp Express
      12350
      23:45 06:05
      N Y N N N N N
      35 Poorvattar Sampark Kranti Express
      12502
      23:45 06:05
      N N Y N N N Y
      36 Shram Shakti Express
      12452
      23:55 06:30
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

      Updated on : Dec 06, 2018