JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between Naugachia Railway Station to Kamakhya Railway Station

      List of Train between Naugachia Railway Station (NNA) to Kamakhya Railway Station (KYQ)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      Naugachia (NNA)
      Sch. Arrival
      Kamakhya (KYQ)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Express
      15622
      00:21 14:55
      N N N N Y N N
      2 Northeast Express
      12506
      02:54 16:25
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      3 Kamakhya Capital Express
      13248
      05:02 21:55
      Y Y Y N N N Y
      4 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express
      15623
      08:11 23:05
      N Y N N N N N
      5 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
      19709
      08:11 23:55
      Y N N N N N N
      6 Jammu Ghy Express
      15654
      08:11 23:05
      N N N N Y N N
      7 Lohit Express
      15652
      08:11 23:05
      N N Y N N N N
      8 Barmer - Guwahati Express
      15631
      09:24 00:30
      N Y N N N N Y
      9 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:07 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      10 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:07 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      11 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:07 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      12 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:07 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      13 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:07 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      14 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:07 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      15 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:07 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      16 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:07 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      17 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:11 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      18 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:11 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      19 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:11 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      20 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:11 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      21 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:11 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      22 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:11 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      23 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:11 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      24 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
      12519
      16:11 04:25
      N N N N N N Y
      25 Dwarka Express
      15635
      16:22 06:15
      N N N N Y N N
      26 Ltt-Ghy Express
      15645
      19:00 11:30
      N N Y N N Y N
      27 Rajendar Nagar Bihar New Tinsukia Express
      13282
      19:28 09:58
      N N N N N Y N
      28 Svdk-Kyq Express
      15656
      21:51 12:30
      N N Y N N N N
      29 Indb Ghy Express
      19305
      21:53 13:45
      N N N Y N N N

      Updated on : May 08, 2018