JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between Rajamundry Railway Station to Howrah Junction Railway Station

      List of Train between Rajamundry Railway Station (RJY) to Howrah Junction Railway Station (HWH)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      Rajamundry (RJY)
      Sch. Arrival
      Howrah Junction (HWH)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Falaknuma Express
      12704
      00:03 17:45
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      2 Anga Express
      12253
      05:13 22:40
      N N N N N Y N
      3 Vsg Hwh Amaravati Express
      18048
      05:13 22:40
      N Y N Y Y N Y
      4 Cape Hwh Express
      12666
      07:53 03:15
      N N N N N Y N
      5 Tpj-Hwh Express
      12664
      07:53 03:10
      N Y N N Y N N
      6 Mas-Hwh Mail
      12840
      09:14 04:00
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      7 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
      12864
      12:05 06:25
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      8 Sc-Ghy Express
      12513
      15:27 10:55
      N N N N N N Y
      9 Tvc-Scl Express
      12515
      15:29 10:55
      N N N N N N Y
      10 Sbc-Ghy Express
      12509
      15:29 10:55
      N N Y Y Y N N
      11 Coromandel Express
      12842
      17:37 11:50
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      12 Mys-Hwh Superfast Express
      22818
      19:12 14:50
      Y N N N N N N
      13 Tvc-Ghy Express
      12507
      19:12 13:55
      N Y N N N N N
      14 Ypr-Mfp Express
      15227
      19:12 13:55
      N N Y N N N N
      15 Ers-Hwh Antyodaya Express
      22878
      21:15 14:50
      N Y N N N N N

      Updated on : Jul 20, 2019