JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

RN - Ratnagiri Railway Station (Konkan Railway Zone)

    List of Train passing via Ratnagiri Railway Station

    # Train name (no.) Sch. Arrival Sch. Dept. Halt Time Origin / Dest. Station
    M T W T F S S
    1 Swv-Dr Tutari Express
    11004
    21:15 21:20 5 min O: Sawantwadi Road
    D: Dadar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    2 Madgaon Doubledeckr
    11085
    12:20 12:25 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Madgaon
    N N Y N Y N Y
    3 Lokmanya Tilak Doubledecker
    11086
    10:15 10:20 5 min O: Madgaon
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    Y N N Y N Y N
    4 Jan Shatabdi Express
    12051
    10:40 10:45 5 min O: Dadar
    D: Madgaon
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    5 Mao-Dr Jan Shb Express
    12052
    17:45 17:50 5 min O: Madgaon
    D: Dadar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    6 Csmt-Majn Express
    12133
    03:40 03:45 5 min O: Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
    D: Mangalore Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    7 Majn-Csmt Express
    12134
    22:15 22:20 5 min O: Mangalore Junction
    D: Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    8 Kcvl Garib Rath
    12201
    23:20 23:25 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Kochuveli
    Y N N N Y N N
    9 Ltt Garib Rath
    12202
    07:00 07:05 5 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    N N N Y N N Y
    10 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
    12217
    07:00 07:05 5 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Chandigarh
    Y N N N N Y N
    11 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
    12218
    18:40 18:45 5 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Kochuveli
    N N Y N Y N N
    12 Ltt-Ers Duronto Express
    12223
    02:55 03:00 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    N Y N N N Y N
    13 Ernakulam - Mumbai Ltt Duronto
    12224
    12:40 12:45 5 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    N N Y N N N Y
    14 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto
    12283
    17:10 17:15 5 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N Y N N N N N
    15 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto
    12284
    23:00 23:05 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    16 Rajdhani Express
    12431
    15:15 15:20 5 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N Y N Y Y N N
    17 Nzm-Tvc Rajdhani Express
    12432
    09:05 09:10 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N Y Y N N N Y
    18 Goa Smprk K Express
    12449
    15:00 15:05 5 min O: Madgaon
    D: Chandigarh
    N Y Y N N N N
    19 Goa Smprk Kranti Express
    12450
    10:20 10:25 5 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Madgaon
    Y N N N N Y N
    20 Amritsar Express
    12483
    07:00 07:05 5 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    21 Amritsar - Kochuveli Express
    12484
    18:40 18:45 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Kochuveli
    N N N N N N Y
    22 Mangala Ldweep
    12617
    07:35 07:40 5 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    23 Mngla Lksdp Express
    12618
    15:00 15:05 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    24 Matsyagandha Express
    12619
    22:25 22:30 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Mangalore
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    25 Matsyaganda Express
    12620
    23:20 23:25 5 min O: Mangalore
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    26 Vsg-Pnbe Express
    12741
    00:50 00:55 5 min O: Vasco Da Gama
    D: Patna Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    27 Pnbe-Vsg Express
    12742
    03:38 03:40 2 min O: Patna Junction
    D: Vasco Da Gama
    N N N N N Y N
    28 Maru Sagar Express
    12977
    15:00 15:05 5 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Ajmer
    N N N N N N Y
    29 Maru Sagar Express
    12978
    09:35 09:40 5 min O: Ajmer
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    30 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
    16311
    02:50 02:55 5 min O: Bikaner Junction
    D: Kochuveli
    N Y N N N N N
    31 Bikaner Express
    16312
    15:45 15:50 5 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Bikaner Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    32 Vrl Tvc Express
    16333
    04:05 04:10 5 min O: Veraval
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N N N Y N N N
    33 Veraval Express
    16334
    16:10 16:15 5 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Veraval
    Y N N N N N N
    34 Nagercoil Express
    16335
    02:50 02:55 5 min O: Gandhidham Bg
    D: Nagarcoil Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    35 Gandhidham Express
    16336
    15:45 15:50 5 min O: Nagarcoil Junction
    D: Gandhidham Bg
    N Y N N N N N
    36 Okha - Ernakulam Express
    16337
    04:05 04:10 5 min O: Okha
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    Y N N N N Y N
    37 Okha Express
    16338
    16:10 16:15 5 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Okha
    N N Y N Y N N
    38 Netravati Express
    16345
    18:15 18:20 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    39 Netravati Express
    16346
    11:05 11:10 5 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    40 Kcvl Bvc Express
    19259
    15:45 15:50 5 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Bhavnagar Trmus
    N N N Y N N N
    41 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
    19260
    04:05 04:10 5 min O: Bhavnagar Trmus
    D: Kochuveli
    N N N N N N Y
    42 Porbandar Express
    19261
    08:05 08:10 5 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Porbandar
    N N N N N N Y
    43 Kochuveli Express
    19262
    17:45 17:50 5 min O: Porbandar
    D: Kochuveli
    N N N Y N N N
    44 Ten Jam Express
    19577
    08:05 08:10 5 min O: Tirunelveli
    D: Jamnagar
    Y Y N N N N N
    45 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
    19578
    19:00 19:05 5 min O: Jamnagar
    D: Tirunelveli
    N N N N Y Y N
    46 Lokmanya Tilak Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
    22113
    23:00 23:05 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Kochuveli
    N Y N N N Y N
    47 Kcvl-Ltt Bi-Weekly Superfast Express
    22114
    00:05 00:10 5 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    Y N N Y N N N
    48 Lokmanya Tilak Karmali Railway Station Ac Super Fast
    22115
    06:55 07:00 5 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Karmali
    N N N Y N N N
    49 Krmi-Ltt Ac Superfast
    22116
    17:15 17:20 5 min O: Karmali
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    N N N Y N N N
    50 Kacheguda Double Deck
    22119
    10:15 10:20 5 min O: Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
    D: Karmali
    N Y Y N Y Y Y
    51 Ernakulam - Pune Super Fast Express
    22149
    00:05 00:10 5 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Pune Junction
    N Y N N Y N N
    52 Pune-Ers Superfast Express
    22150
    02:55 03:00 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    N N Y N N N Y
    53 Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani
    22413
    13:25 13:30 5 min O: Madgaon
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y N N N N N Y
    54 Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Raj
    22414
    09:45 09:50 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Madgaon
    N N N N Y Y N
    55 Bikaner - Coimbatore Ac Super Fast Express
    22475
    09:05 09:10 5 min O: Bikaner Junction
    D: Coimbatore Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    56 Coimbatore - Bikaner Ac Super Fast Express
    22476
    08:05 08:10 5 min O: Coimbatore Junction
    D: Bikaner Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    57 Dadar Tirunelveli Express
    22629
    03:35 03:40 5 min O: Dadar
    D: Tirunelveli
    N N N N Y N N
    58 Ten Dr Express
    22630
    08:05 08:10 5 min O: Tirunelveli
    D: Dadar
    N N Y N N N N
    59 Nizamuddin Express
    22633
    13:25 13:30 5 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N Y N N N N
    60 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
    22634
    04:25 04:30 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N N N N Y N N
    61 Tvc-Nzm Weekly Superfast Express
    22653
    20:55 21:00 5 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N N N N Y N
    62 Nzm-Tvc Weekly Superfast Express
    22654
    14:00 14:05 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    Y N N N N N N
    63 Tvc-Nzm Weekly Superfast Express
    22655
    00:05 00:10 5 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N Y N N N N
    64 Nzm-Tvc Weekly Superfast Express
    22656
    14:00 14:05 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N N N N Y N N
    65 Kcvl-Ddn Express
    22659
    05:00 05:05 5 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Dehradun
    N N N N Y N N
    66 Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express
    22660
    17:45 17:50 5 min O: Dehradun
    D: Kochuveli
    Y N N N N N N
    67 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
    22907
    15:00 15:05 5 min O: Madgaon
    D: Hapa
    N N N N Y N N
    68 Hapa Madgaon Express
    22908
    23:00 23:05 5 min O: Hapa
    D: Madgaon
    N N N Y N N N
    69 Dadar Ratnagiri Passenger
    50103
    00:25 Ends -- O: Dadar
    D: Ratnagiri
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    70 Rn Dadar Passenger
    50104
    Origin 05:30 -- O: Ratnagiri
    D: Dadar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    71 Diva Swv Passenger
    50105
    14:30 14:35 5 min O: Diva
    D: Sawantwadi Road
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    72 Swv Diva Passenger
    50106
    12:05 12:10 5 min O: Sawantwadi Road
    D: Diva
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

    Updated on : Jul 13, 2019