JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

ST - Surat Railway Station (Western Railway Zone)

    List of Train passing via Surat Railway Station

    # Train name (no.) Sch. Arrival Sch. Dept. Halt Time Origin / Dest. Station
    M T W T F S S
    1 Ahmedabad Express
    11050
    03:50 03:55 5 min O: Kolhapur
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    2 Vrl-Pune Express
    11087
    20:33 20:38 5 min O: Veraval
    D: Pune Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    3 Pune-Vrl Express
    11088
    03:50 03:55 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Veraval
    N N N Y N N N
    4 Bgkt Pune Express
    11089
    20:00 20:10 10 min O: Bhagat Ki Kothi
    D: Pune Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    5 Pune Bgkt Express
    11090
    03:50 03:55 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Bhagat Ki Kothi
    N N N N N N Y
    6 Bhuj - Pune Express
    11091
    20:00 20:10 10 min O: Bhuj
    D: Pune Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    7 Pune Bhuj Express
    11092
    03:50 03:55 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Bhuj
    Y N N N N N N
    8 Ahimsa Express
    11095
    20:00 20:10 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Pune Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    9 Ahimsa Express
    11096
    03:50 03:55 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    10 Pune-Gwalior Express
    11101
    08:10 08:15 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Gwalior Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    11 Gwl-Pune Express
    11102
    10:40 10:45 5 min O: Gwalior Junction
    D: Pune Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    12 Jhs-Bdts Express
    11103
    13:07 13:12 5 min O: Jhansi Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y N N N N N Y
    13 Bandra Jhansi Express
    11104
    08:50 08:55 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Jhansi Junction
    N Y Y N N N N
    14 Shatabdi Express
    12009
    09:31 09:36 5 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y N
    15 Shatabdi Express
    12010
    17:48 17:53 5 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y N
    16 Dee-Bdts Garib Rath
    12215
    04:46 04:51 5 min O: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y Y N Y N Y N
    17 Bdts-Dee Garib Rath
    12216
    15:55 16:00 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Delhi Sarai Rohilla
    N Y Y N Y N Y
    18 Bandra - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express
    12247
    20:05 20:10 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N N N Y N N
    19 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express
    12248
    05:15 05:20 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N N N N Y N
    20 Swaraj Express
    12471
    11:42 11:47 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    Y N N Y Y N Y
    21 Swaraj Express
    12472
    14:05 14:10 5 min O: Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N Y Y N Y Y N
    22 Surya Nagri Express
    12479
    07:25 07:30 5 min O: Jodhpur Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    23 Suryanagari Express
    12480
    17:22 17:27 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Jodhpur Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    24 Amritsar Express
    12483
    19:35 19:40 5 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Amritsar Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    25 Amritsar - Kochuveli Express
    12484
    06:25 06:30 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Kochuveli
    N N N N N N Y
    26 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express
    12489
    08:10 08:15 5 min O: Bikaner Junction
    D: Mumbai(dadar)
    N Y N N N Y N
    27 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
    12490
    18:19 18:24 5 min O: Mumbai(dadar)
    D: Bikaner Junction
    N N Y N N N Y
    28 Rajdhani Express
    12493
    12:10 12:20 10 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N N N N N Y
    29 Banglore Rajdhani
    12494
    13:12 13:17 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Pune Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    30 Navajeevan Express
    12655
    11:10 11:20 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Chennai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    31 Navajeevan Express
    12656
    14:25 14:35 10 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    32 Adi-Howrah Express
    12833
    04:15 04:25 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    33 Howrah-Ahmedabad Express
    12834
    09:02 09:12 10 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    34 Pui-Adi Superfast Express
    12843
    03:37 03:42 5 min O: Puri
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N Y N Y Y Y N
    35 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
    12844
    22:20 22:30 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Puri
    Y N N Y N Y Y
    36 Gujarat Mail
    12901
    02:10 02:15 5 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    37 Gujarat Mail
    12902
    02:05 02:10 5 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    38 Golden Temple Mail
    12903
    01:00 01:05 5 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    39 Golden Temple Mail
    12904
    00:39 00:44 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    40 Pbr Howrah Express
    12905
    20:23 20:33 10 min O: Porbandar
    D: Howrah Junction
    N N Y Y N N Y
    41 Hwh Pbr Okha Express
    12906
    04:55 05:05 10 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Porbandar
    N Y N N Y Y N
    42 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
    12909
    20:05 20:10 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N Y N Y N Y N
    43 Bandra Garib Rath
    12910
    04:45 04:50 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N Y N Y N Y
    44 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express
    12912
    17:05 17:10 5 min O: Haridwar Junction
    D: Valsad
    N N Y N N N N
    45 Flying Rani
    12921
    22:35 Ends -- O: Mumbai Central
    D: Surat
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    46 Flying Rani
    12922
    Origin 05:25 -- O: Surat
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    47 Paschim Express
    12925
    16:15 16:20 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    48 Paschim Express
    12926
    10:15 10:20 5 min O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    49 Vadodara Express
    12927
    04:03 04:05 2 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Vadodara Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    50 Vadodara Express
    12928
    00:23 00:28 5 min O: Vadodara Junction
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    51 Adi Double Decker
    12931
    17:55 18:00 5 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y N
    52 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker
    12932
    09:22 09:27 5 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y N
    53 Karnavati Express
    12933
    17:35 17:40 5 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    54 Bandra Surat Express
    12935
    11:10 Ends -- O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Surat
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    55 Surat Bdts Express
    12936
    Origin 16:05 -- O: Surat
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    56 Pune Jaipur Express
    12939
    22:55 23:00 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Jaipur
    N N Y N N N Y
    57 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express
    12940
    23:56 00:08 12 min O: Jaipur
    D: Pune Junction
    N Y N N N Y N
    58 Tapti Ganga Express
    12945
    Origin 05:30 -- O: Surat
    D: Mahuva Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    59 Tapti Ganga Express
    12946
    07:15 Ends -- O: Mahuva Junction
    D: Surat
    N N Y N N N N
    60 Kaviguru Express
    12949
    21:10 21:20 10 min O: Porbandar
    D: Santragachi Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    61 Pbr Kaviguru Express
    12950
    05:50 06:00 10 min O: Santragachi Junction
    D: Porbandar
    N N N N N N Y
    62 Mumbai Rajdhani
    12951
    19:53 19:58 5 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    63 Mumbai Rajdhani
    12952
    04:58 05:03 5 min O: New Delhi
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    64 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
    12953
    20:50 20:55 5 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    65 August Kranti Rajdhani
    12954
    05:57 06:02 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    66 Bct Jp Superfast Express
    12955
    22:40 22:45 5 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Jaipur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    67 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast
    12956
    03:30 03:35 5 min O: Jaipur
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    68 Dadar Bhuj Express
    12959
    04:15 04:20 5 min O: Mumbai(dadar)
    D: Bhuj
    N N Y N N Y N
    69 Avantika Express
    12962
    01:50 01:55 5 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    70 Bhavnagar Express
    12971
    01:15 01:20 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Bhavnagar Trmus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    71 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express
    12972
    03:45 03:50 5 min O: Bhavnagar Trmus
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    72 Maru Sagar Express
    12977
    00:15 00:20 5 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Ajmer
    N N N N N N Y
    73 Maru Sagar Express
    12978
    00:01 00:06 5 min O: Ajmer
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    74 Jaipur Superfas
    12979
    20:33 20:38 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Jaipur
    N Y N Y N Y N
    75 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
    12980
    10:03 10:08 5 min O: Jaipur
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y N Y N Y N N
    76 Ajmer Express
    12989
    18:19 18:24 5 min O: Mumbai(dadar)
    D: Ajmer
    Y N N Y N Y N
    77 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
    12990
    08:50 08:55 5 min O: Ajmer
    D: Mumbai(dadar)
    N N Y N Y N Y
    78 Gandhidham Puri Express
    12993
    08:15 08:30 15 min O: Gandhidham Bg
    D: Puri
    N N N N Y N N
    79 Bandra - Udaipur Express
    12995
    20:33 20:38 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Udaipur
    N N Y N Y N Y
    80 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
    12996
    10:03 10:08 5 min O: Udaipur
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N Y N Y N Y N
    81 Mldt-St Weekly Express
    13425
    04:50 Ends -- O: Malda Town
    D: Surat
    N N N N N Y N
    82 St-Mldt Weekly Express
    13426
    Origin 12:50 -- O: Surat
    D: Malda Town
    Y N N N N N N
    83 Ranakpur Express
    14707
    04:37 04:42 5 min O: Bikaner Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    84 Ranakpur Express
    14708
    19:20 19:25 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Bikaner Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    85 Barmer Ac Express
    14805
    15:30 15:35 5 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Barmer
    Y N N N N N N
    86 Barmer Yesvantpur Ac Express
    14806
    18:25 18:30 5 min O: Barmer
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    87 Ajmer - Mysore Express
    16209
    19:00 19:05 5 min O: Ajmer
    D: Mysore Junction
    N N N N Y N Y
    88 Ajmer Express
    16210
    02:50 02:55 5 min O: Mysore Junction
    D: Ajmer
    N Y N Y N N N
    89 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
    16311
    16:50 17:00 10 min O: Bikaner Junction
    D: Kochuveli
    N Y N N N N N
    90 Bikaner Express
    16312
    03:10 03:22 12 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Bikaner Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    91 Vrl Tvc Express
    16333
    16:50 17:00 10 min O: Veraval
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N N N Y N N N
    92 Veraval Express
    16334
    03:10 03:22 12 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Veraval
    Y N N N N N N
    93 Nagercoil Express
    16335
    16:50 17:00 10 min O: Gandhidham Bg
    D: Nagarcoil Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    94 Gandhidham Express
    16336
    03:10 03:22 12 min O: Nagarcoil Junction
    D: Gandhidham Bg
    N Y N N N N N
    95 Okha - Ernakulam Express
    16337
    16:50 17:00 10 min O: Okha
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    Y N N N N Y N
    96 Okha Express
    16338
    03:10 03:22 12 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Okha
    N N Y N Y N N
    97 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express
    16501
    22:20 22:30 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    98 Ahmadabad Express
    16502
    22:10 22:20 10 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    99 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
    16505
    19:00 19:05 5 min O: Gandhidham Bg
    D: Ksr Bengaluru
    N Y N N N N N
    100 Gandhidham Express
    16506
    02:45 02:55 10 min O: Ksr Bengaluru
    D: Gandhidham Bg
    N N N N N Y N
    101 Ju Banglore Express
    16507
    19:05 19:15 10 min O: Jodhpur Junction
    D: Ksr Bengaluru
    N N N Y N Y N
    102 Jodhpur Express
    16508
    02:45 02:55 10 min O: Ksr Bengaluru
    D: Jodhpur Junction
    Y N Y N N N N
    103 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
    16531
    19:05 19:15 10 min O: Ajmer
    D: Ksr Bengaluru
    Y N N N N N N
    104 Garib Nawaz Express
    16532
    02:45 02:55 10 min O: Ksr Bengaluru
    D: Ajmer
    N N N N Y N N
    105 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
    16533
    19:05 19:15 10 min O: Bhagat Ki Kothi
    D: Ksr Bengaluru
    N N Y N N N N
    106 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
    16534
    02:45 02:55 10 min O: Ksr Bengaluru
    D: Bhagat Ki Kothi
    N N N N N N Y
    107 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
    16587
    12:10 12:20 10 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Bikaner Junction
    N N N N Y N Y
    108 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express
    16588
    18:30 18:35 5 min O: Bikaner Junction
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N Y N N N N Y
    109 Coimbatore Express
    16613
    14:25 14:35 10 min O: Rajkot Junction
    D: Coimbatore Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    110 Rajkot Express
    16614
    09:55 10:05 10 min O: Coimbatore Junction
    D: Rajkot Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    111 Rmm-Okha Express
    16733
    22:10 22:20 10 min O: Rameswaram
    D: Okha
    N N N N Y N N
    112 Okha-Rmm Express
    16734
    21:05 21:10 5 min O: Okha
    D: Rameswaram
    N Y N N N N N
    113 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
    17017
    14:25 14:35 10 min O: Rajkot Junction
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    Y N Y Y N N N
    114 Rajkot Express
    17018
    09:55 10:05 10 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Rajkot Junction
    Y Y N N N Y N
    115 Sc-Bkn Express
    17037
    20:20 20:25 5 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Bikaner Junction
    N Y Y N N N N
    116 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
    17038
    11:30 11:40 10 min O: Bikaner Junction
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    N N N N Y N Y
    117 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
    17203
    14:25 14:35 10 min O: Bhavnagar Trmus
    D: Kakinada Port
    N N N N N Y N
    118 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
    17204
    09:55 10:05 10 min O: Kakinada Port
    D: Bhavnagar Trmus
    N N N Y N N N
    119 Nanded Bikaner Express
    17623
    23:25 23:35 10 min O: Nanded
    D: Bikaner Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    120 Bikaner Nanded Express
    17624
    11:20 11:30 10 min O: Bikaner Junction
    D: Nanded
    N N N N N Y N
    121 Puri-Okha Weekly Express
    18401
    23:25 23:35 10 min O: Puri
    D: Okha
    N N N N N N Y
    122 Okha - Puri Express
    18402
    22:20 22:30 10 min O: Okha
    D: Puri
    N N Y N N N N
    123 Puri-Adi Weekly Express
    18405
    03:37 03:42 5 min O: Puri
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    124 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
    18406
    21:50 22:00 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Puri
    N N N N Y N N
    125 Puri-Aii Bi-Weekly Express
    18421
    06:15 06:25 10 min O: Puri
    D: Ajmer
    Y N N Y N N N
    126 Ajmer Puri Express
    18422
    07:45 07:53 8 min O: Ajmer
    D: Puri
    N Y N N Y N N
    127 Vskp-Gimb Weekly Express
    18501
    23:25 23:35 10 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Gandhidham Bg
    N N N Y N N N
    128 Gandhidham Bg Visakhapatnam Express
    18502
    08:15 08:30 15 min O: Gandhidham Bg
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N N N N N Y
    129 Sau Janata Express
    19017
    21:37 21:42 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Jamnagar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    130 Dehradun Express
    19019
    04:40 04:45 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Dehradun
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    131 Bandra Lucknow Express
    19021
    16:45 16:50 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Lucknow Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    132 Ljn Bdts Express
    19022
    02:55 03:00 5 min O: Lucknow Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y N N N N N N
    133 Fzr Janata Express
    19023
    13:27 13:37 10 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Firozpur Cant
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    134 Mahuva Express
    19025
    Origin 11:00 -- O: Surat
    D: Amravati
    N N N Y Y N Y
    135 Surat Amravati Expess
    19026
    21:00 Ends -- O: Amravati
    D: Surat
    Y N N N Y Y N
    136 Vivek Express
    19027
    15:55 16:00 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Jammu Tawi
    N N N N N Y N
    137 Vivek Express
    19028
    18:25 18:30 5 min O: Jammu Tawi
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y N N N N N N
    138 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
    19029
    15:30 15:35 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Mahuva Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    139 Bandra (T) Mahuva Express
    19030
    23:50 23:55 5 min O: Mahuva Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N N N Y N N
    140 Gujarat Queen
    19033
    05:38 05:43 5 min O: Valsad
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    141 Avadh Express
    19037
    03:03 03:08 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Gorakhpur
    N Y Y N Y N Y
    142 Avadh Express
    19038
    23:25 23:30 5 min O: Gorakhpur
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y N Y N Y Y N
    143 Avadh Express
    19040
    23:20 23:25 5 min O: Muzaffarpur Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N Y N Y N N Y
    144 Tapti Ganga Express
    19045
    Origin 09:50 -- O: Surat
    D: Chhapra
    Y N Y Y Y N Y
    145 Tapti Ganga Express
    19046
    18:40 Ends -- O: Chhapra
    D: Surat
    N Y Y N Y Y Y
    146 St Mfp Express
    19053
    Origin 06:10 -- O: Surat
    D: Muzaffarpur Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    147 Mfp St Express
    19054
    17:10 Ends -- O: Muzaffarpur Junction
    D: Surat
    N N N N N N Y
    148 Valsad - Jodhpur Express
    19055
    23:30 23:35 5 min O: Valsad
    D: Jodhpur Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    149 Ju Bl Express
    19056
    07:35 07:45 10 min O: Jodhpur Junction
    D: Valsad
    N N Y N N N N
    150 Ramnagar Express
    19061
    08:50 08:55 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Ramnagar
    N N N Y N N N
    151 Rmr Bdts Express
    19062
    18:25 18:30 5 min O: Ramnagar
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N N N Y N N
    152 Bandra - Bhuj Express
    19115
    19:03 19:06 3 min O: Mumbai(dadar)
    D: Bhuj
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    153 Bhuj - Bandra Express
    19116
    09:43 09:46 3 min O: Bhuj
    D: Mumbai(dadar)
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    154 Sc Pbr Express
    19201
    09:55 10:05 10 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Porbandar
    N N Y N N N N
    155 Pbr Sc Express
    19202
    14:25 14:35 10 min O: Porbandar
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    156 Saurashtra Express
    19215
    14:10 14:15 5 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Porbandar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    157 Saurashtra Express
    19216
    12:20 12:30 10 min O: Porbandar
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    158 Kcvl Bvc Express
    19259
    03:10 03:22 12 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Bhavnagar Trmus
    N N N Y N N N
    159 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
    19260
    16:50 17:00 10 min O: Bhavnagar Trmus
    D: Kochuveli
    N N N N N N Y
    160 Porbandar Express
    19261
    18:45 18:55 10 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Porbandar
    N N N N N N Y
    161 Kochuveli Express
    19262
    07:05 07:15 10 min O: Porbandar
    D: Kochuveli
    N N N Y N N N
    162 Indore - Pune Express
    19312
    03:05 03:10 5 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Pune Junction
    N Y N N N Y N
    163 Chennai Ahmedabad Express
    19419
    01:43 01:48 5 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N N Y N N Y
    164 Ahmedabad Chennai Express
    19420
    13:40 13:45 5 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Chennai Central
    N N Y N N Y N
    165 Gimb Puri Express
    19453
    08:00 08:15 15 min O: Gandhidham Bg
    D: Puri
    N N Y N N N N
    166 Puri Gimb Express
    19454
    21:23 21:28 5 min O: Puri
    D: Gandhidham Bg
    N N N N N Y N
    167 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
    19567
    12:10 12:20 10 min O: Tuticorin
    D: Okha
    N N N N N N Y
    168 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
    19568
    14:25 14:35 10 min O: Okha
    D: Tuticorin
    N N N Y N N N
    169 Ten Jam Express
    19577
    18:45 18:55 10 min O: Tirunelveli
    D: Jamnagar
    Y Y N N N N N
    170 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
    19578
    07:15 07:25 10 min O: Jamnagar
    D: Tirunelveli
    N N N N Y Y N
    171 Aravali Express
    19707
    00:47 00:52 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Jaipur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    172 Aravali Express
    19708
    02:17 02:22 5 min O: Jaipur
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    173 Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani
    22413
    22:25 22:28 3 min O: Madgaon
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y N N N N N Y
    174 Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Raj
    22414
    00:10 00:13 3 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Madgaon
    N N N N Y Y N
    175 Cnb-Bdts Express
    22443
    18:40 18:45 5 min O: Kanpur Central
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N Y N N N N
    176 Bandra Kanpur Express
    22444
    08:50 08:55 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Kanpur Central
    N N N N Y N N
    177 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
    22451
    15:55 16:00 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Chandigarh
    Y N N Y N N N
    178 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
    22452
    05:15 05:20 5 min O: Chandigarh
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N Y N N N Y
    179 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
    22473
    08:45 08:50 5 min O: Bikaner Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y N N N N N N
    180 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
    22474
    18:19 18:24 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Bikaner Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    181 Bikaner - Coimbatore Ac Super Fast Express
    22475
    00:01 00:11 10 min O: Bikaner Junction
    D: Coimbatore Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    182 Coimbatore - Bikaner Ac Super Fast Express
    22476
    17:40 17:50 10 min O: Coimbatore Junction
    D: Bikaner Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    183 Nizamuddin Express
    22633
    22:23 22:28 5 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N Y N N N N
    184 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
    22634
    17:05 17:10 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N N N N Y N N
    185 Tvc-Nzm Weekly Superfast Express
    22653
    08:10 08:15 5 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N N N N Y N
    186 Nzm-Tvc Weekly Superfast Express
    22654
    03:05 03:10 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    Y N N N N N N
    187 Tvc-Nzm Weekly Superfast Express
    22655
    11:20 11:25 5 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N N Y N N N N
    188 Nzm-Tvc Weekly Superfast Express
    22656
    03:05 03:10 5 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N N N N Y N N
    189 Kcvl-Ddn Express
    22659
    15:37 15:42 5 min O: Kochuveli
    D: Dehradun
    N N N N Y N N
    190 Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express
    22660
    06:25 06:30 5 min O: Dehradun
    D: Kochuveli
    Y N N N N N N
    191 Puri-Surat Superfast Weekly
    22827
    03:20 Ends -- O: Puri
    D: Surat
    N N N N N N Y
    192 Surat-Puri Superfast Weekly
    22828
    Origin 08:30 -- O: Surat
    D: Puri
    N Y N N N N N
    193 Bdts Udz Aii Express
    22901
    03:27 03:30 3 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Udaipur
    N Y N Y N Y N
    194 Udaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
    22902
    09:52 09:57 5 min O: Udaipur
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N Y N Y N Y
    195 Bhandra - Bhuj Ac Super Fast Express
    22903
    03:15 03:18 3 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Bhuj
    N N Y N Y N Y
    196 Bhuj - Bandra Ac Super Fast Express
    22904
    01:42 01:45 3 min O: Bhuj
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y N N Y N Y N
    197 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
    22907
    00:15 00:20 5 min O: Madgaon
    D: Hapa
    N N N N Y N N
    198 Hapa Madgaon Express
    22908
    13:12 13:17 5 min O: Hapa
    D: Madgaon
    N N N Y N N N
    199 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express
    22909
    21:10 21:15 5 min O: Valsad
    D: Puri
    N N N Y N N N
    200 Puri Valsad Express
    22910
    18:35 18:40 5 min O: Puri
    D: Valsad
    N N N N N N Y
    201 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
    22915
    16:45 16:50 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Hisar
    Y N N N N N N
    202 Hsr Bdts Superfast Express
    22916
    13:07 13:12 5 min O: Hisar
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N Y N N N N N
    203 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
    22917
    15:42 15:47 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Haridwar Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    204 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
    22918
    17:10 17:15 5 min O: Haridwar Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N N Y N N N
    205 Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Humsafar Superfast Express
    22919
    23:57 00:02 5 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    206 Ahmedabad - Chennai Central Humsafar Express
    22920
    18:55 19:00 5 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Chennai Central
    Y N N N N N N
    207 Lok Shakti Express
    22927
    00:22 00:27 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    208 Lok Shakti Express
    22928
    01:10 01:15 5 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Bandra Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    209 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
    22931
    18:19 18:24 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Jaisalmer
    N N N N Y N N
    210 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
    22932
    13:45 13:50 5 min O: Jaisalmer
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N N N N Y N
    211 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
    22933
    21:10 21:15 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Jaipur
    Y N N N N N N
    212 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
    22934
    03:22 03:27 5 min O: Jaipur
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N Y N N N N N
    213 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
    22935
    19:35 19:40 5 min O: Bandra Terminus
    D: Palitana
    N N N N Y N N
    214 Palitana Bandra Super Fast Express
    22936
    06:10 06:15 5 min O: Palitana
    D: Bandra Terminus
    N N N N N Y N
    215 Rajkot Rewa Express
    22937
    21:45 21:50 5 min O: Rajkot Junction
    D: Rewa
    N N N N N N Y
    216 Rewa Rjt Sup Express
    22938
    13:45 13:55 10 min O: Rewa
    D: Rajkot Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    217 Hapa Bilaspur Express
    22939
    08:50 08:55 5 min O: Hapa
    D: Bilaspur Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    218 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
    22940
    04:27 04:32 5 min O: Bilaspur Junction
    D: Hapa
    N N N Y N N N
    219 Pune Indore Express
    22943
    22:55 23:00 5 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Indore Junction BG
    Y Y N Y Y Y N
    220 Ind Pune Express
    22944
    00:08 00:20 12 min O: Indore Junction BG
    D: Pune Junction
    Y N Y Y Y N Y
    221 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
    59076
    19:45 Ends -- O: Bhusaval Junction
    D: Surat
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    222 Ahmadabad Passenger
    59439
    20:45 21:00 15 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    223 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
    59440
    06:45 06:55 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    224 Ahmedabad Passenger
    59441
    06:05 06:45 40 min O: Mumbai Central
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    225 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
    59442
    21:00 21:05 5 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Mumbai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

    Updated on : Aug 11, 2019