JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

TIG - Titlagarh Railway Station (East Coast Railway Zone)

    List of Train passing via Titlagarh Railway Station

    # Train name (no.) Sch. Arrival Sch. Dept. Halt Time Origin / Dest. Station
    M T W T F S S
    1 Bhubaneshwar Express
    12145
    19:15 19:45 30 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Puri
    N N N N N N Y
    2 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai Ltt Super Fast Express
    12146
    08:10 08:40 30 min O: Puri
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    N Y N N N N N
    3 Chennai Asansol Express
    12375
    09:55 10:05 10 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Asansol Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    4 Asansol Chennai Express
    12376
    02:45 02:55 10 min O: Asansol Junction
    D: Chennai Central
    N N Y N N N N
    5 Sbp-Ned Nagawali Bi-Week
    12755
    14:25 14:35 10 min O: Sambalpur
    D: Nanded
    Y N N N Y N Y
    6 Vskp-Nzm Samta Express
    12807
    12:30 12:40 10 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N Y Y Y N Y Y
    7 Nzm-Vskp Samta Express
    12808
    11:05 11:15 10 min O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y N Y Y Y N
    8 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
    12835
    02:45 02:55 10 min O: Hatia
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N Y N N N N Y
    9 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
    12836
    09:55 10:05 10 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Hatia
    N N Y N Y N N
    10 Pui-Adi Superfast Express
    12843
    05:15 05:25 10 min O: Puri
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N Y N Y Y Y N
    11 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
    12844
    20:15 20:25 10 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Puri
    Y N N Y N Y Y
    12 Ispat Express
    12871
    20:15 Ends -- O: Howrah Junction
    D: Titlagarh
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    13 Ispat Express
    12872
    Origin 05:15 -- O: Titlagarh
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    14 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
    12889
    02:45 02:55 10 min O: Tatanagar Junction
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    15 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
    12890
    09:55 10:05 10 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Tatanagar Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    16 Gandhidham Puri Express
    12993
    06:10 06:35 25 min O: Gandhidham Bg
    D: Puri
    N N N N Y N N
    17 Dhanbad-Allepy Express
    13351
    01:35 01:45 10 min O: Dhanbad Junction
    D: Alappuzha
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    18 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
    17481
    16:05 16:15 10 min O: Bilaspur Junction
    D: Tirupati
    N Y N N N Y N
    19 Tpty-Bsp Express
    17482
    11:05 11:15 10 min O: Tirupati
    D: Bilaspur Junction
    N N N Y N N Y
    20 Hwh-Jdb Express
    18005
    12:05 12:15 10 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Jagdalpur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    21 Jdb-Krpu-Hwh Express
    18006
    13:50 14:00 10 min O: Jagdalpur
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    22 Rou-Koraput Intercity Express
    18107
    00:05 00:15 10 min O: Rourkela
    D: Koraput
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    23 Koraput Rou Intercity Express
    18108
    23:40 23:50 10 min O: Koraput
    D: Rourkela
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    24 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express
    18111
    02:45 02:55 10 min O: Tatanagar Junction
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    25 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Express
    18112
    02:40 02:50 10 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Tatanagar Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    26 Durg-Jdb Express
    18211
    17:30 17:40 10 min O: Durg
    D: Jagdalpur
    N Y N Y N N Y
    27 Jagdalpur - Durg Express
    18212
    22:30 22:40 10 min O: Jagdalpur
    D: Durg
    Y N Y N Y N N
    28 Sbp-Rgda Express
    18301
    09:30 09:40 10 min O: Sambalpur
    D: Rayagada
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    29 Rgda-Sbp Express
    18302
    17:00 17:10 10 min O: Rayagada
    D: Sambalpur
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    30 Puri-Adi Weekly Express
    18405
    05:00 05:25 25 min O: Puri
    D: Ahmedabad Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    31 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
    18406
    20:15 20:40 25 min O: Ahmedabad Junction
    D: Puri
    N N N N Y N N
    32 Puri-Snsi Weekly Express
    18407
    08:15 08:40 25 min O: Puri
    D: Sainagar Siridi
    N N N N Y N N
    33 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
    18408
    11:05 11:35 30 min O: Sainagar Siridi
    D: Puri
    N N N N N N Y
    34 Puri-Aii Bi-Weekly Express
    18421
    08:15 08:40 25 min O: Puri
    D: Ajmer
    Y N N Y N N N
    35 Ajmer Puri Express
    18422
    06:50 07:20 30 min O: Ajmer
    D: Puri
    N Y N N Y N N
    36 Puri-Durg Express
    18425
    05:45 06:15 30 min O: Puri
    D: Durg
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    37 Durg-Puri Express
    18426
    20:50 21:15 25 min O: Durg
    D: Puri
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    38 Korba-Vskp Express
    18517
    23:55 00:05 10 min O: Korba
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    39 Vskp-Korba Express
    18518
    02:10 02:20 10 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Korba
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    40 Vskp-Bgkt Weekly Express
    18573
    11:05 11:15 10 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Bhagat Ki Kothi
    N N N Y N N N
    41 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express
    18574
    01:10 01:20 10 min O: Bhagat Ki Kothi
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N N N N Y N
    42 Hatia Yesvantpur Express
    18637
    02:45 02:55 10 min O: Hatia
    D: Bangalore Cant
    N N N N N Y N
    43 Ypr Hatia Express
    18638
    02:40 02:50 10 min O: Bangalore Cant
    D: Hatia
    N Y N N N N N
    44 Gimb Puri Express
    19453
    06:50 07:00 10 min O: Gandhidham Bg
    D: Puri
    N N Y N N N N
    45 Puri Gimb Express
    19454
    22:30 22:40 10 min O: Puri
    D: Gandhidham Bg
    N N N N N Y N
    46 Puri-Surat Superfast Weekly
    22827
    04:55 05:25 30 min O: Puri
    D: Surat
    N N N N N N Y
    47 Surat-Puri Superfast Weekly
    22828
    06:10 06:35 25 min O: Surat
    D: Puri
    N Y N N N N N
    48 Vskp-Ltt Superfast Weekly
    22847
    14:25 14:35 10 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    N N N N N N Y
    49 Lokmanya Tilak - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
    22848
    23:00 23:10 10 min O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N Y N N N N N
    50 Vskp-Durg Passenger
    58530
    06:20 06:30 10 min O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Durg
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

    Updated on : Aug 11, 2019