JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

14321 - Bareilly - Bhuj Express (Bareilly - Bhuj)

Bareilly - Bhuj Express (14321) is a train running between Bareilly railway station to Bhuj railway station and the distance covered by the train is 1410 kms covering 46 railway stations.

This train leaves Bareilly (BE) at 06:00 on day 1 and reaches Bhuj (BHUJ) at 09:30 on 2nd day. It takes 1 day 03 hrs 30 mins to reach from its source to the destination.

Bareilly - Bhuj Express runs 4 in a week, operating on Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.

Running DaysMon, Wed, Fri, Sun
Starts Bareilly (BE) on 06:00
Ends Bhuj (BHUJ) on 09:30
Distance Covered1410 kms
Time Taken1 day 03 hrs 30 mins
Stops46

    Running Schedule of Bareilly - Bhuj Express - 14321

    # Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Distance Halt Day
    1 Bareilly (BE) Origin 06:00 0 -- 1
    2 Milak (MIL) 06:38 06:40 40 2 min 1
    3 Rampur (RMU) 07:03 07:08 63 5 min 1
    4 Moradabad (MB) 07:50 08:00 91 10 min 1
    5 Amroha (AMRO) 08:35 08:37 121 2 min 1
    6 Hapur (HPU) 09:45 09:50 195 5 min 1
    7 Pilkhua (PKW) 10:01 10:03 206 2 min 1
    8 Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:48 10:50 232 2 min 1
    9 Delhi (DLI) 11:30 11:45 252 15 min 1
    10 Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 12:01 12:03 256 2 min 1
    11 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 12:18 12:20 265 2 min 1
    12 Palam (PM) 12:26 12:28 269 2 min 1
    13 Gurgaon (GGN) 12:40 12:42 282 2 min 1
    14 Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 12:52 12:54 292 2 min 1
    15 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 13:09 13:11 312 2 min 1
    16 Rewari (RE) 13:50 13:52 334 2 min 1
    17 Harsauli (HSI) 14:22 14:23 373 1 min 1
    18 Khairthal (KRH) 14:31 14:32 381 1 min 1
    19 Alwar Junction (AWR) 14:52 14:55 408 3 min 1
    20 Malakhera (MKH) 15:09 15:10 427 1 min 1
    21 Rajgarh (RHG) 15:23 15:25 444 2 min 1
    22 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 15:45 15:50 468 5 min 1
    23 Dausa (DO) 16:10 16:12 497 2 min 1
    24 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 16:55 16:57 548 2 min 1
    25 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 17:03 17:05 553 2 min 1
    26 Jaipur (JP) 17:20 17:30 559 10 min 1
    27 Phulera Junction (FL) 18:10 18:12 613 2 min 1
    28 Naraina (NRI) 18:21 18:23 624 2 min 1
    29 Kishangarh (KSG) 18:54 18:56 664 2 min 1
    30 Ajmer (AII) 20:05 20:15 693 10 min 1
    31 Beawar (BER) 20:57 20:59 745 2 min 1
    32 Marwar Junction (MJ) 22:21 22:26 833 5 min 1
    33 Falna (FA) 23:33 23:35 900 2 min 1
    34 Abu Road (ABR) 01:10 01:25 998 15 min 2
    35 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 02:42 02:47 1051 5 min 2
    36 Disa (DISA) 03:08 03:10 1078 2 min 2
    37 Bhildi (BLDI) 03:28 03:30 1096 2 min 2
    38 Diyodar (DEOR) 03:48 03:50 1123 2 min 2
    39 Radhanpur (RDHP) 04:20 04:22 1164 2 min 2
    40 Santalpur (SNLR) 04:52 04:54 1207 2 min 2
    41 Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 06:40 06:42 1299 2 min 2
    42 Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 06:57 06:59 1315 2 min 2
    43 Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 07:40 08:05 1352 25 min 2
    44 Adipur (AI) 08:13 08:15 1361 2 min 2
    45 Anjar (AJE) 08:25 08:27 1368 2 min 2
    46 Bhuj (BHUJ) 09:30 Ends 1410 -- 2

    Other Trains from Bareilly to Bhuj

    14311 - Ala Hazrat Express

    Return Trains from Bhuj to Bareilly

    14312 - Ala Hazrat Express 14322 - Bareilly Express

    Updated on : Jul 29, 2019