JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

14322 - Bareilly Express (Bhuj - Bareilly)

Bareilly Express (14322) is a train running between Bhuj railway station to Bareilly railway station and the distance covered by the train is 1410 kms covering 45 railway stations.

This train leaves Bhuj (BHUJ) at 17:05 on day 1 and reaches Bareilly (BE) at 20:35 on 2nd day. It takes 1 day 03 hrs 30 mins to reach from its source to the destination.

Bareilly Express runs 4 in a week, operating on Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.

Running DaysWed, Fri, Sat, Sun
Starts Bhuj (BHUJ) on 17:05
Ends Bareilly (BE) on 20:35
Distance Covered1410 kms
Time Taken1 day 03 hrs 30 mins
Stops45

    Running Schedule of Bareilly Express - 14322

    # Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Distance Halt Day
    1 Bhuj (BHUJ) Origin 17:05 0 -- 1
    2 Anjar (AJE) 17:36 17:38 42 2 min 1
    3 Adipur (AI) 17:47 17:49 49 2 min 1
    4 Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 18:10 18:30 58 20 min 1
    5 Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 18:56 18:58 95 2 min 1
    6 Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 19:25 19:27 111 2 min 1
    7 Santalpur (SNLR) 20:32 20:34 202 2 min 1
    8 Radhanpur (RDHP) 21:05 21:07 245 2 min 1
    9 Diyodar (DEOR) 21:38 21:40 287 2 min 1
    10 Bhildi (BLDI) 22:05 22:07 313 2 min 1
    11 Disa (DISA) 22:20 22:22 331 2 min 1
    12 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 23:40 23:42 359 2 min 1
    13 Abu Road (ABR) 00:35 00:45 411 10 min 2
    14 Falna (FA) 02:24 02:26 510 2 min 2
    15 Marwar Junction (MJ) 03:25 03:27 576 2 min 2
    16 Beawar (BER) 04:43 04:45 664 2 min 2
    17 Ajmer (AII) 06:00 06:10 716 10 min 2
    18 Kishangarh (KSG) 06:38 06:40 745 2 min 2
    19 Naraina (NRI) 07:08 07:10 786 2 min 2
    20 Phulera Junction (FL) 07:38 07:40 796 2 min 2
    21 Jaipur (JP) 08:30 08:45 851 15 min 2
    22 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 08:52 08:55 856 3 min 2
    23 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 09:02 09:04 862 2 min 2
    24 Dausa (DO) 09:39 09:41 912 2 min 2
    25 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 10:04 10:10 941 6 min 2
    26 Rajgarh (RHG) 10:26 10:28 966 2 min 2
    27 Alwar Junction (AWR) 11:07 11:10 1002 3 min 2
    28 Khairthal (KRH) 11:28 11:29 1028 1 min 2
    29 Harsauli (HSI) 11:37 11:38 1036 1 min 2
    30 Rewari (RE) 12:30 12:35 1076 5 min 2
    31 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:53 12:55 1097 2 min 2
    32 Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 13:10 13:12 1117 2 min 2
    33 Gurgaon (GGN) 13:22 13:24 1127 2 min 2
    34 Palam (PM) 13:36 13:38 1141 2 min 2
    35 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 13:46 13:48 1144 2 min 2
    36 Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 14:08 14:10 1154 2 min 2
    37 Delhi (DLI) 14:35 14:55 1158 20 min 2
    38 Ghaziabad (GZB) 15:36 15:38 1178 2 min 2
    39 Pilkhua (PKW) 16:02 16:04 1204 2 min 2
    40 Hapur (HPU) 16:20 16:25 1215 5 min 2
    41 Amroha (AMRO) 17:18 17:20 1288 2 min 2
    42 Moradabad (MB) 18:35 18:45 1319 10 min 2
    43 Rampur (RMU) 19:17 19:22 1346 5 min 2
    44 Milak (MIL) 19:43 19:45 1370 2 min 2
    45 Bareilly (BE) 20:35 Ends 1410 -- 2

    Other Trains from Bhuj to Bareilly

    14312 - Ala Hazrat Express

    Return Trains from Bareilly to Bhuj

    14321 - Bareilly - Bhuj Express 14311 - Ala Hazrat Express

    Updated on : Jul 29, 2019