JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

54077 - Bareilly - Delhi Passenger (Bareilly - Moradabad)

Bareilly - Delhi Passenger (54077) is a train running between Bareilly railway station to Moradabad railway station and the distance covered by the train is 113 kms covering 18 railway stations.

This train leaves Bareilly (BE) at 17:55 on day 1 and reaches Moradabad (MB) at 22:20 on same day. It takes 04 hrs 25 mins to reach from its source to the destination.

Bareilly - Delhi Passenger runs 7 in a week, operating on everyday.

Running DaysMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Starts Bareilly (BE) on 17:55
Ends Moradabad (MB) on 22:20
Distance Covered113 kms
Time Taken 04 hrs 25 mins
Stops18

    Running Schedule of Bareilly - Delhi Passenger - 54077

    # Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Distance Halt Day
    1 Bareilly (BE) Origin 17:55 0 -- 1
    2 Ramganga (RGB) 18:08 18:09 6 1 min 1
    3 Basharatganj (BTG) 18:20 18:22 15 2 min 1
    4 Nisui (NSU) 18:34 18:35 20 1 min 1
    5 Aonla (AO) 18:40 18:45 27 5 min 1
    6 Reoti B Khera (RBK) 18:57 18:58 32 1 min 1
    7 Karengi (KEG) 19:06 19:08 40 2 min 1
    8 Dabtara (DUB) 19:20 19:25 45 5 min 1
    9 Purua Khera (PRKE) 19:37 19:38 51 1 min 1
    10 Asafpur (AFR) 19:46 19:48 56 2 min 1
    11 Sisarka (SSKA) 19:56 19:58 62 2 min 1
    12 Chandausi Junction (CH) 20:25 20:55 69 30 min 1
    13 Gumthal (GTF) 21:02 21:04 73 2 min 1
    14 Jargaon (JRJ) 21:14 21:16 81 2 min 1
    15 Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 21:30 21:32 89 2 min 1
    16 Kundarkhi (KD) 21:40 21:42 95 2 min 1
    17 Macharya (MCV) 21:54 21:56 105 2 min 1
    18 Moradabad (MB) 22:20 Ends 113 -- 1

    Updated on : Jul 29, 2019