JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

59393 - Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger (Dahod - Bhopal Junction)

Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger (59393) is a train running between Dahod railway station to Bhopal Junction railway station and the distance covered by the train is 398 kms covering 50 railway stations.

This train leaves Dahod (DHD) at 05:40 on day 1 and reaches Bhopal Junction (BPL) at 15:50 on same day. It takes 10 hrs 10 mins to reach from its source to the destination.

Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger runs 7 in a week, operating on everyday.

Running DaysMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Starts Dahod (DHD) on 05:40
Ends Bhopal Junction (BPL) on 15:50
Distance Covered398 kms
Time Taken 10 hrs 10 mins
Stops50

    Running Schedule of Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger - 59393

    # Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Distance Halt Day
    1 Dahod (DHD) Origin 05:40 0 -- 1
    2 Bordi (BIO) 05:52 05:53 11 1 min 1
    3 Anas (ANAS) 06:00 06:01 19 1 min 1
    4 Meghnagar (MGN) 06:12 06:14 33 2 min 1
    5 Thandla Rd (THDR) 06:33 06:34 41 1 min 1
    6 Bajrangarh (BJG) 06:42 06:43 48 1 min 1
    7 Panch Pipila (PCN) 06:51 06:52 55 1 min 1
    8 Amargarh (AGR) 07:03 07:04 64 1 min 1
    9 Bamnia (BMI) 07:10 07:11 68 1 min 1
    10 Bhairongarh (BOG) 07:19 07:20 75 1 min 1
    11 Raoti (RTI) 07:31 07:32 86 1 min 1
    12 Bildi (BILD) 07:40 07:41 93 1 min 1
    13 Morwani (MRN) 07:50 07:51 103 1 min 1
    14 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 08:25 08:35 115 10 min 1
    15 Bangrod (BOD) 08:46 08:47 128 1 min 1
    16 Runkhera (RNH) 08:55 08:56 135 1 min 1
    17 Khachrod (KUH) 09:06 09:08 146 2 min 1
    18 Berawanya (BRNA) 09:16 09:17 152 1 min 1
    19 Nagda Junction (NAD) 09:35 09:40 160 5 min 1
    20 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 09:45 09:46 165 1 min 1
    21 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 09:55 09:56 170 1 min 1
    22 Unhel (UNL) 10:04 10:05 177 1 min 1
    23 Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 10:14 10:15 186 1 min 1
    24 Aslaoda (ASL) 10:24 10:25 195 1 min 1
    25 Naikheri (NKI) 10:38 10:39 203 1 min 1
    26 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 11:10 11:20 215 10 min 1
    27 Pingleshwar (PLW) 11:31 11:32 224 1 min 1
    28 Tajpur (TJP) 11:40 11:41 230 1 min 1
    29 Shivpura (SVT) 11:47 11:48 240 1 min 1
    30 Tarana Road (TAN) 11:55 11:56 246 1 min 1
    31 Maksi (MKC) 12:05 12:07 256 2 min 1
    32 Pir Umrod (PUO) 12:25 12:26 263 1 min 1
    33 Berchha (BCH) 12:36 12:38 275 2 min 1
    34 Kisoni (KONY) 12:46 12:47 280 1 min 1
    35 Kali Sindh (KSH) 12:53 12:55 287 2 min 1
    36 Bolai (BLX) 13:03 13:05 293 2 min 1
    37 Akodia (AKD) 13:17 13:18 305 1 min 1
    38 Mohammadkhera (MQE) 13:25 13:26 311 1 min 1
    39 Shujalpur (SJP) 13:34 13:36 318 2 min 1
    40 Chakrod (CKOD) 13:45 13:46 324 1 min 1
    41 Kalapipal (KPP) 13:53 13:55 330 2 min 1
    42 Jabri (JBX) 14:05 14:06 338 1 min 1
    43 Parbati (PRB) 14:14 14:15 345 1 min 1
    44 Baktal (BKTL) 14:23 14:24 351 1 min 1
    45 Sehore (SEH) 14:32 14:34 359 2 min 1
    46 Pachwan (PNWN) 14:42 14:44 365 2 min 1
    47 Phanda (PUD) 14:51 14:53 372 2 min 1
    48 Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 15:02 15:03 380 1 min 1
    49 Bairagarh (BIH) 15:10 15:12 388 2 min 1
    50 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 15:50 Ends 398 -- 1

    Updated on : Jul 29, 2019