JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

13202 - Ltt Rjpb Express (Lokmanyatilak - Rajendranagar T)

Ltt Rjpb Express (13202) is a train running between Lokmanyatilak railway station to Rajendranagar T railway station and the distance covered by the train is 1699 kms covering 62 railway stations.

This train leaves Lokmanyatilak (LTT) at 22:15 on day 1 and reaches Rajendranagar T (RJPB) at 09:55 on 3rd day. It takes 1 day 11 hrs 40 mins to reach from its source to the destination.

Ltt Rjpb Express runs 7 in a week, operating on everyday.

Classes2A, 3A, SL
Running DaysMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Starts Lokmanyatilak (LTT) on 22:15
Ends Rajendranagar T (RJPB) on 09:55
Distance Covered1699 kms
Time Taken1 day 11 hrs 40 mins
Stops62

    Running Schedule of Ltt Rjpb Express - 13202

    # Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Distance Halt Day
    1 Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Origin 22:15 0 -- 1
    2 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 23:02 23:05 37 3 min 1
    3 Igatpuri (IGP) 00:45 00:50 120 5 min 2
    4 Devlali (DVL) 01:33 01:35 165 2 min 2
    5 Nasik Road (NK) 01:45 01:50 171 5 min 2
    6 Niphad (NR) 02:18 02:20 202 2 min 2
    7 Lasalgaon (LS) 02:33 02:35 219 2 min 2
    8 Manmad Junction (MMR) 02:55 03:00 244 5 min 2
    9 Nandgaon (NGN) 03:18 03:20 269 2 min 2
    10 Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 03:48 03:50 311 2 min 2
    11 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:48 04:50 404 2 min 2
    12 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 05:15 05:25 428 10 min 2
    13 Raver (RV) 05:53 05:55 462 2 min 2
    14 Burhanpur (BAU) 06:10 06:12 482 2 min 2
    15 Nepanagar (NPNR) 06:33 06:35 509 2 min 2
    16 Khandwa (KNW) 08:00 08:05 551 5 min 2
    17 Talvadya (TLV) 08:18 08:20 567 2 min 2
    18 Chhanera (CAER) 08:38 08:40 597 2 min 2
    19 Khirkiya (KKN) 09:03 09:05 627 2 min 2
    20 Harda (HD) 09:26 09:28 659 2 min 2
    21 Timarni (TBN) 09:42 09:44 673 2 min 2
    22 Banapura (BPF) 10:06 10:08 701 2 min 2
    23 Itarsi Junction (ET) 11:30 11:40 735 10 min 2
    24 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 12:02 12:04 761 2 min 2
    25 Sohagpur (SGP) 12:43 12:45 784 2 min 2
    26 Pipariya (PPI) 13:02 13:04 802 2 min 2
    27 Bankhedi (BKH) 13:18 13:20 821 2 min 2
    28 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 13:33 13:35 837 2 min 2
    29 Gadarwara (GAR) 13:44 13:46 851 2 min 2
    30 Kareli (KY) 14:06 14:08 880 2 min 2
    31 Narsinghpur (NU) 14:28 14:30 896 2 min 2
    32 Sridham (SRID) 14:54 14:56 927 2 min 2
    33 Madan Mahal (MML) 15:34 15:36 976 2 min 2
    34 Jabalpur (JBP) 15:55 16:05 980 10 min 2
    35 Sihora Road (SHR) 16:33 16:35 1018 2 min 2
    36 Katni (KTE) 17:25 17:30 1071 5 min 2
    37 Jukehi (JKE) 17:38 17:40 1088 2 min 2
    38 Maihar (MYR) 18:08 18:10 1133 2 min 2
    39 Satna (STA) 19:00 19:10 1169 10 min 2
    40 Jaitwar (JTW) 19:23 19:25 1189 2 min 2
    41 Majhagawan (MJG) 19:42 19:44 1209 2 min 2
    42 Manikpur Junction (MKP) 21:05 21:10 1246 5 min 2
    43 Dabhaura (DBR) 21:28 21:30 1269 2 min 2
    44 Shankargarh (SRJ) 21:57 21:59 1301 2 min 2
    45 Cheoki Junction (ACOI) 23:00 23:28 1344 28 min 2
    46 Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:43 01:45 1413 2 min 3
    47 Mirzapur (MZP) 02:03 02:05 1421 2 min 3
    48 Chunar (CAR) 02:33 02:35 1452 2 min 3
    49 Ahraura Road (ARW) 02:56 02:58 1470 2 min 3
    50 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 03:55 04:10 1484 15 min 3
    51 Zamania (ZNA) 04:51 04:53 1529 2 min 3
    52 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 05:05 05:07 1542 2 min 3
    53 Gahmar (GMR) 05:29 05:31 1558 2 min 3
    54 Chausa (CSA) 05:40 05:42 1568 2 min 3
    55 Buxar (BXR) 05:53 05:55 1578 2 min 3
    56 Bihiya (BEA) 07:07 07:09 1626 2 min 3
    57 Ara (ARA) 07:40 07:42 1647 2 min 3
    58 Bihta (BTA) 08:14 08:16 1669 2 min 3
    59 Sadisopur (SDE) 08:21 08:23 1674 2 min 3
    60 Danapur (DNR) 08:35 08:37 1687 2 min 3
    61 Patna Junction (PNBE) 09:30 09:40 1696 10 min 3
    62 Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 09:55 Ends 1699 -- 3

    Return Trains from Rajendranagar T to Lokmanyatilak

    13201 - Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Ltt Express

    Updated on : Jan 26, 2018