JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

13201 - Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Ltt Express (Rajendranagar T - Lokmanyatilak)

Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Ltt Express (13201) is a train running between Rajendranagar T railway station to Lokmanyatilak railway station and the distance covered by the train is 1698 kms covering 67 railway stations.

This train leaves Rajendranagar T (RJPB) at 23:45 on day 1 and reaches Lokmanyatilak (LTT) at 11:30 on 3rd day. It takes 1 day 11 hrs 45 mins to reach from its source to the destination.

Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Ltt Express runs 7 in a week, operating on everyday.

Running DaysMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Starts Rajendranagar T (RJPB) on 23:45
Ends Lokmanyatilak (LTT) on 11:30
Distance Covered1698 kms
Time Taken1 day 11 hrs 45 mins
Stops67

    Running Schedule of Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Ltt Express - 13201

    # Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Distance Halt Day
    1 Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Origin 23:45 0 -- 1
    2 Patna Junction (PNBE) 00:01 00:11 2 10 min 2
    3 Danapur (DNR) 00:22 00:24 12 2 min 2
    4 Sadisopur (SDE) 00:32 00:34 25 2 min 2
    5 Bihta (BTA) 00:41 00:43 30 2 min 2
    6 Ara (ARA) 01:01 01:06 51 5 min 2
    7 Bihiya (BEA) 01:20 01:22 73 2 min 2
    8 Buxar (BXR) 01:55 02:00 120 5 min 2
    9 Chausa (CSA) 02:07 02:09 131 2 min 2
    10 Gahmar (GMR) 02:19 02:20 141 1 min 2
    11 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 02:34 02:36 156 2 min 2
    12 Zamania (ZNA) 02:45 02:47 170 2 min 2
    13 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 04:09 04:19 213 10 min 2
    14 Ahraura Road (ARW) 04:43 04:45 227 2 min 2
    15 Kailahat (KYT) 04:56 04:58 236 2 min 2
    16 Chunar (CAR) 05:10 05:12 246 2 min 2
    17 Mirzapur (MZP) 05:40 05:45 277 5 min 2
    18 Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:54 05:56 284 2 min 2
    19 Manda Road (MNF) 06:18 06:20 312 2 min 2
    20 Meja Road (MJA) 06:41 06:43 328 2 min 2
    21 Cheoki Junction (ACOI) 08:10 08:20 353 10 min 2
    22 Shankargarh (SRJ) 09:04 09:06 396 2 min 2
    23 Dabhaura (DBR) 09:53 09:55 428 2 min 2
    24 Manikpur Junction (MKP) 10:45 10:50 451 5 min 2
    25 Majhagawan (MJG) 11:18 11:20 488 2 min 2
    26 Jaitwar (JTW) 11:38 11:40 509 2 min 2
    27 Satna (STA) 12:10 12:20 529 10 min 2
    28 Maihar (MYR) 12:43 12:45 564 2 min 2
    29 Jukehi (JKE) 13:18 13:20 610 2 min 2
    30 Katni (KTE) 13:35 13:40 627 5 min 2
    31 Sihora Road (SHR) 14:18 14:20 679 2 min 2
    32 Jabalpur (JBP) 15:10 15:20 718 10 min 2
    33 Madan Mahal (MML) 15:28 15:30 721 2 min 2
    34 Sridham (SRID) 16:03 16:05 771 2 min 2
    35 Narsinghpur (NU) 16:38 16:40 802 2 min 2
    36 Kareli (KY) 16:51 16:53 817 2 min 2
    37 Gadarwara (GAR) 17:13 17:15 846 2 min 2
    38 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 17:28 17:30 860 2 min 2
    39 Bankhedi (BKH) 17:41 17:43 877 2 min 2
    40 Pipariya (PPI) 17:58 18:00 895 2 min 2
    41 Sohagpur (SGP) 18:15 18:17 913 2 min 2
    42 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 18:34 18:36 936 2 min 2
    43 Itarsi Junction (ET) 20:35 20:45 963 10 min 2
    44 Banapura (BPF) 21:11 21:13 996 2 min 2
    45 Timarni (TBN) 21:33 21:35 1024 2 min 2
    46 Harda (HD) 21:48 21:50 1038 2 min 2
    47 Khirkiya (KKN) 22:16 22:17 1070 1 min 2
    48 Chhanera (CAER) 22:48 22:50 1101 2 min 2
    49 Talvadya (TLV) 23:43 23:45 1130 2 min 2
    50 Khandwa (KNW) 00:30 00:35 1146 5 min 3
    51 Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:04 01:05 1189 1 min 3
    52 Burhanpur (BAU) 01:24 01:25 1215 1 min 3
    53 Raver (RV) 01:44 01:45 1235 1 min 3
    54 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 02:25 02:35 1270 10 min 3
    55 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:59 03:00 1294 1 min 3
    56 Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 03:54 03:55 1386 1 min 3
    57 Nandgaon (NGN) 04:24 04:25 1428 1 min 3
    58 Manmad Junction (MMR) 04:52 04:55 1453 3 min 3
    59 Lasalgaon (LS) 05:14 05:15 1478 1 min 3
    60 Niphad (NR) 05:29 05:30 1495 1 min 3
    61 Nasik Road (NK) 06:25 06:30 1527 5 min 3
    62 Devlali (DVL) 06:39 06:40 1532 1 min 3
    63 Igatpuri (IGP) 08:20 08:25 1577 5 min 3
    64 Kasara (KSRA) 09:08 09:10 1593 2 min 3
    65 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 10:20 10:25 1660 5 min 3
    66 Thane (TNA) 10:47 10:50 1681 3 min 3
    67 Lokmanyatilak (LTT) 11:30 Ends 1698 -- 3

    Return Trains from Lokmanyatilak to Rajendranagar T

    13202 - Ltt Rjpb Express

    Updated on : Jul 29, 2019