JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

VSKP - Visakhapatnam Railway Station (East Coast Railway Zone)

    List of Train passing via Visakhapatnam Railway Station

    # Train name (no.) Sch. Arrival Sch. Dept. Halt Time Origin / Dest. Station
    M T W T F S S
    1 Konark Express
    11019
    20:50 21:10 20 min O: Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
    D: Bhubaneswar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    2 Konark Express
    11020
    22:15 22:35 20 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    3 Anga Express
    12253
    08:30 08:50 20 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Bhagalpur
    N N N N N Y N
    4 Anga Express
    12254
    12:30 12:50 20 min O: Bhagalpur
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    5 Chennai Asansol Express
    12375
    04:10 04:30 20 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Asansol Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    6 Asansol Chennai Express
    12376
    09:35 09:55 20 min O: Asansol Junction
    D: Chennai Central
    N N Y N N N N
    7 Tvc-Ghy Express
    12507
    22:45 23:05 20 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Guwahati
    N Y N N N N N
    8 Scl-Tvc Express
    12508
    15:30 15:50 20 min O: Silchar
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N N N Y N N N
    9 Sbc-Ghy Express
    12509
    19:10 19:30 20 min O: Bangalore Cant
    D: Guwahati
    N N Y Y Y N N
    10 Ghy-Sbc Express
    12510
    15:05 15:50 45 min O: Guwahati
    D: Bangalore Cant
    Y Y N N N N Y
    11 Sc-Ghy Express
    12513
    19:15 19:35 20 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Guwahati
    N N N N N N Y
    12 Tvc-Scl Express
    12515
    19:10 19:30 20 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Silchar
    N N N N N N Y
    13 Scl-Tvc Express
    12516
    15:30 15:50 20 min O: Silchar
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N Y N N N N N
    14 Ncj-Shm Gurudev Express
    12659
    22:45 23:05 20 min O: Nagarcoil Junction
    D: Shalimar
    N N N N N N Y
    15 Shm-Ncj Gurudev Express
    12660
    14:05 14:25 20 min O: Shalimar
    D: Nagarcoil Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    16 Hwh-Tpj Express
    12663
    05:35 05:55 20 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Tiruchchirapali
    N N N Y N N Y
    17 Tpj-Hwh Express
    12664
    11:40 12:00 20 min O: Tiruchchirapali
    D: Howrah Junction
    N Y N N Y N N
    18 Hwh-Cape Express
    12665
    05:35 05:55 20 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Kanyakumari
    Y N N N N N N
    19 Cape Hwh Express
    12666
    11:40 12:00 20 min O: Kanyakumari
    D: Howrah Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    20 Falaknuma Express
    12703
    21:05 21:25 20 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    21 Falaknuma Express
    12704
    03:30 03:50 20 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    22 Vskp-Bza Ratnachal Express
    12717
    Origin 12:40 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Vijayawada Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    23 Bza-Vskp Ratnachal Express
    12718
    12:10 Ends -- O: Vijayawada Junction
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    24 Hyb-Vskp Godavari Express
    12728
    05:50 Ends -- O: Hyderabad Decan
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    25 Vskp-Sc Garib Rath Express
    12739
    Origin 20:30 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    26 Sc-Vskp Garib Rath Express
    12740
    07:40 Ends -- O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    27 Vskp-Tata Weekly Express
    12743
    Origin 17:50 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Tatanagar Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    28 Tata-Vskp Weekly Express
    12744
    04:40 Ends -- O: Tatanagar Junction
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y N N N N N N
    29 Nanded-Vskp Express
    12754
    10:15 Ends -- O: Nanded
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N Y Y N N Y
    30 Sbp-Ned Nagawali Bi-Week
    12755
    20:25 20:45 20 min O: Sambalpur
    D: Nanded
    Y N N N Y N Y
    31 Shm-Sc Ac Express
    12773
    05:35 05:55 20 min O: Shalimar
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    32 Sc-Shm Ac Express
    12774
    17:30 17:50 20 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Shalimar
    N Y N N N N N
    33 Vskp-Sc Suf Ac Express
    12783
    Origin 18:55 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    34 Sc-Vskp Ac Weekly Express
    12784
    06:50 Ends -- O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N N N N Y N
    35 Vskp-Nzm Swarnajayanti
    12803
    Origin 08:20 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    Y N N N Y N N
    36 Vskp Swrn J Express
    12804
    17:30 Ends -- O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N Y N N N Y
    37 Vskp-Sc Janmabhoomi
    12805
    Origin 06:15 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    38 Vskp-Nzm Samta Express
    12807
    Origin 06:25 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    N Y Y Y N Y Y
    39 Nzm-Vskp Samta Express
    12808
    18:10 Ends -- O: Hazrat Nizamuddin
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y N Y Y Y N
    40 Bhubaneswar Express
    12829
    10:25 10:45 20 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Bhubaneswar
    N N N N Y N N
    41 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
    12830
    18:45 19:05 20 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Chennai Central
    N N N Y N N N
    42 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
    12835
    09:35 09:55 20 min O: Hatia
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N Y N N N N Y
    43 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
    12836
    04:10 04:30 20 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Hatia
    N N Y N Y N N
    44 Hwh-Mas Mail
    12839
    13:50 14:10 20 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Chennai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    45 Mas-Hwh Mail
    12840
    13:00 13:20 20 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    46 Coromandel Express
    12841
    04:00 04:20 20 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Chennai Central
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    47 Coromandel Express
    12842
    21:50 22:10 20 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    48 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
    12845
    14:05 14:25 20 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Bangalore Cant
    N N N N N N Y
    49 Bhubaneshwar Express
    12846
    04:10 04:30 20 min O: Bangalore Cant
    D: Bhubaneswar
    N Y N N N N N
    50 Link Daksin Express
    12861
    Origin 15:05 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Kazipet Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    51 Howrah Yesvantpur Express
    12863
    10:40 11:00 20 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    52 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
    12864
    15:55 16:15 20 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    53 Hwh-Pdy Weekly Express
    12867
    12:30 12:50 20 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Pondicherry
    N N N N N N Y
    54 Pdy-Hwh Weekly Express
    12868
    08:30 08:50 20 min O: Pondicherry
    D: Howrah Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    55 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
    12889
    09:30 09:50 20 min O: Tatanagar Junction
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    56 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
    12890
    04:10 04:30 20 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Tatanagar Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    57 Pdy-Bbs Weekly Express
    12897
    11:40 12:00 20 min O: Pondicherry
    D: Bhubaneswar
    N N Y N N N N
    58 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
    12898
    18:45 19:05 20 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Pondicherry
    N Y N N N N N
    59 Dhanbad-Allepy Express
    13351
    09:05 09:25 20 min O: Dhanbad Junction
    D: Alappuzha
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    60 Ypr-Mfp Express
    15227
    22:45 23:05 20 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Muzaffarpur Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    61 Muzaffarpur-Yesvantpur Express
    15228
    14:05 14:25 20 min O: Muzaffarpur Junction
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    62 Tbm-Ghy Express
    15629
    11:40 12:00 20 min O: Chennai Egmore
    D: Guwahati
    Y N N N N N N
    63 Ghy-Tbm Express
    15630
    05:35 05:55 20 min O: Guwahati
    D: Chennai Egmore
    N N N N Y N N
    64 Cape-Dbrg Vivek Express
    15905
    06:15 06:35 20 min O: Kanyakumari
    D: Dibrugarh
    N N N Y N N N
    65 Dbrg-Cape Vivek Express
    15906
    01:10 01:30 20 min O: Dibrugarh
    D: Kanyakumari
    N N N N N Y N
    66 Tbm-Dbrg Express
    15929
    11:40 12:00 20 min O: Tambaram
    D: Dibrugarh
    N N N Y N N N
    67 Dbrg-Tbm Express
    15930
    05:35 05:55 20 min O: Dibrugarh
    D: Tambaram
    N N N N N N Y
    68 Bbs-Sc Visakha Express
    17015
    16:10 16:30 20 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    69 Sc-Bbs Visakha Express
    17016
    07:15 07:35 20 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Bhubaneswar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    70 Gnt-Vskp Simhadri Express
    17239
    18:20 Ends -- O: Guntur Junction
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    71 Vskp-Gnt Simhadri Express
    17240
    Origin 07:20 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Guntur Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    72 Puri-Tpty Express
    17479
    23:15 23:35 20 min O: Puri
    D: Tirupati
    Y N Y Y Y N Y
    73 Tpty-Puri Express
    17480
    04:40 05:00 20 min O: Tirupati
    D: Puri
    Y Y Y N Y Y N
    74 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
    17481
    23:15 23:35 20 min O: Bilaspur Junction
    D: Tirupati
    N Y N N N Y N
    75 Tpty-Bsp Express
    17482
    04:40 05:00 20 min O: Tirupati
    D: Bilaspur Junction
    N N N Y N N Y
    76 Tpty-Vskp Tirumala Express
    17487
    11:30 Ends -- O: Tirupati
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    77 Vskp-Tpty Tirumala Express
    17488
    Origin 14:00 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Tirupati
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    78 Amaravathi Express
    18047
    12:30 12:50 20 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Vasco Da Gama
    Y Y N Y N Y N
    79 Vsg Hwh Amaravati Express
    18048
    08:30 08:50 20 min O: Vasco Da Gama
    D: Howrah Junction
    N Y N Y Y N Y
    80 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express
    18111
    09:35 09:55 20 min O: Tatanagar Junction
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    81 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Express
    18112
    20:35 20:55 20 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Tatanagar Junction
    N N N N N N Y
    82 Puri-Okha Weekly Express
    18401
    17:05 17:35 30 min O: Puri
    D: Okha
    N N N N N N Y
    83 Okha - Puri Express
    18402
    02:00 02:20 20 min O: Okha
    D: Puri
    N N Y N N N N
    84 Bbs-Sbc Prashanti
    18463
    12:45 13:05 20 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Ksr Bengaluru
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    85 Sbc-Bbs Prasanthi
    18464
    13:15 13:35 20 min O: Ksr Bengaluru
    D: Bhubaneswar
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    86 Bhubanewwar Express
    18495
    11:40 12:00 20 min O: Rameswaram
    D: Bhubaneswar
    N N N N N N Y
    87 Bhubaneshwar - Rameswaram Express
    18496
    18:45 19:05 20 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Rameswaram
    N N N N Y N N
    88 Vskp-Gimb Weekly Express
    18501
    Origin 17:35 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Gandhidham Bg
    N N N Y N N N
    89 Gandhidham Bg Visakhapatnam Express
    18502
    14:35 Ends -- O: Gandhidham Bg
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N N N N N Y
    90 Vskp-Snsi Weekly Express
    18503
    Origin 09:00 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Sainagar Siridi
    N N N Y N N N
    91 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
    18504
    22:05 Ends -- O: Sainagar Siridi
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N N N Y N N
    92 Vskp-Asr Hirakud Express
    18507
    Origin 23:50 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Amritsar Junction
    Y N N Y Y N N
    93 Asr-Vskp Hirakud Express
    18508
    23:50 Ends -- O: Amritsar Junction
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N Y N N Y Y
    94 Krpu-Vskp Bi-Weekly Intercity
    18511
    12:20 Ends -- O: Koraput
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N Y N N N Y N
    95 Vskp-Krpu Bi-Weekly Intercity
    18512
    Origin 13:50 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Koraput
    Y N N N Y N N
    96 Korba-Vskp Express
    18517
    07:00 Ends -- O: Korba
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    97 Vskp-Korba Express
    18518
    Origin 19:55 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Korba
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    98 Vskp-Ltt Express
    18519
    Origin 23:25 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    99 Lokmanya Tilak - Visakhapatnam Express
    18520
    11:15 Ends -- O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    100 Vskp-Qln Weekly Express
    18567
    Origin 08:20 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Kollam Junction
    N N N Y N N N
    101 Qln-Vskp Weekly Express
    18568
    01:25 Ends -- O: Kollam Junction
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N N N Y N N
    102 Vskp-Bgkt Weekly Express
    18573
    Origin 05:10 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Bhagat Ki Kothi
    N N N Y N N N
    103 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express
    18574
    07:55 Ends -- O: Bhagat Ki Kothi
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N N N N Y N
    104 Hatia Yesvantpur Express
    18637
    09:35 09:55 20 min O: Hatia
    D: Bangalore Cant
    N N N N N Y N
    105 Ypr Hatia Express
    18638
    20:35 20:55 20 min O: Bangalore Cant
    D: Hatia
    N Y N N N N N
    106 East Coast Express
    18645
    03:45 04:05 20 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Hyderabad Decan
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    107 Vskp-Scac Duronto Express
    22203
    Origin 19:45 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    N Y N Y N N Y
    108 Sc-Vskp Ac Duronto Express
    22204
    06:30 Ends -- O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y N Y N N Y N
    109 Superfast Ac Ap Express
    22415
    Origin 08:35 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: New Delhi
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    110 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express
    22416
    18:25 Ends -- O: New Delhi
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    111 Kgp Vm Bi-Weekly Superfast
    22603
    01:50 02:10 20 min O: Kharagpur Junction
    D: Villupuram Junction
    N N N Y Y N N
    112 Vm-Kgp Bi-Weekly Express
    22604
    06:15 06:35 20 min O: Villupuram Junction
    D: Kharagpur Junction
    N Y Y N N N N
    113 Prr-Vm Weekly Express
    22605
    01:50 02:10 20 min O: Purulia Junction
    D: Villupuram Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    114 Vm-Prr Weekly Express
    22606
    06:15 06:35 20 min O: Villupuram Junction
    D: Purulia Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    115 Chennai - New Jalpaiguri Express
    22611
    00:10 00:30 20 min O: Chennai Central
    D: New Jalpaiguri
    N N Y N N N N
    116 Njp Mas Express
    22612
    01:10 01:30 20 min O: New Jalpaiguri
    D: Chennai Central
    N N N N Y N N
    117 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
    22613
    04:10 04:30 20 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Haldia
    N N N Y N N N
    118 Haldia - Chennai Super Fast Express
    22614
    01:50 02:10 20 min O: Haldia
    D: Chennai Central
    N N N N N Y N
    119 Shalimar Express
    22641
    22:45 23:05 20 min O: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    D: Shalimar
    N N N Y N Y N
    120 Shm Tvc Superfast Express
    22642
    14:05 14:25 20 min O: Shalimar
    D: Thiruvananthapuram Central
    N Y N N N N Y
    121 Patna Express
    22643
    19:15 19:35 20 min O: Ernakulam Junction
    D: Patna Junction
    Y Y N N N N N
    122 Pnbe Ers Express
    22644
    14:05 14:25 20 min O: Patna Junction
    D: Ernakulam Junction
    N N N Y Y N N
    123 Vskp Mas Weekly Superfast
    22801
    Origin 18:55 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Chennai Central
    N N N N Y N N
    124 Mas Vskp Weekly Superfast
    22802
    11:00 Ends -- O: Chennai Central
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N N N N Y N
    125 Src-Mas Ac Express
    22807
    07:55 08:20 25 min O: Santragachi Junction
    D: Chennai Central
    N Y N N Y N N
    126 Chennai Santragachi Ac Express
    22808
    20:35 20:55 20 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Santragachi Junction
    N N N Y N N Y
    127 Prdp-Vskp Weekly Superfast Express
    22809
    08:20 Ends -- O: Paradeep
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N N Y N N N N
    128 Paradip Super Fast Express
    22810
    Origin 23:50 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Paradeep
    N N N N N N Y
    129 Hwh-Mys Superfast Express
    22817
    05:35 05:55 20 min O: Howrah Junction
    D: Mysore Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    130 Mys-Hwh Superfast Express
    22818
    00:10 00:30 20 min O: Mysore Junction
    D: Howrah Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    131 Shm-Mas Superfast Express
    22825
    01:50 02:10 20 min O: Shalimar
    D: Chennai Central
    N Y N N N N N
    132 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
    22826
    06:15 06:35 20 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Shalimar
    N N N Y N N N
    133 Vskp-Ltt Superfast Weekly
    22847
    Origin 09:00 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Lokmanyatilak
    N N N N N N Y
    134 Lokmanya Tilak - Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
    22848
    05:20 Ends -- O: Lokmanyatilak
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N Y N N N N N
    135 Shm-Sc Superfast Express
    22849
    01:50 02:10 20 min O: Shalimar
    D: Secunderabad Junction
    N N Y N N N N
    136 Sc-Shm Superfast Express
    22850
    17:30 17:50 20 min O: Secunderabad Junction
    D: Shalimar
    N N N N Y N N
    137 Src-Maq Superfast Express
    22851
    04:30 04:50 20 min O: Santragachi Junction
    D: Mangalore
    N N N Y N N N
    138 Maq-Src Superfast Express
    22852
    04:10 04:30 20 min O: Mangalore
    D: Santragachi Junction
    N N N N N Y N
    139 Shm-Vskp Weekly Superfast Express
    22853
    08:20 Ends -- O: Shalimar
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N Y N N N N N
    140 Vskp-Shm Weekly Superfast
    22854
    Origin 17:50 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Shalimar
    N N Y N N N N
    141 Src-Tpty Weeeky Superfast Express
    22855
    04:30 04:50 20 min O: Santragachi Junction
    D: Tirupati
    N N N N N N Y
    142 Tirupati Santragachi Superfast Express
    22856
    08:30 08:50 20 min O: Tirupati
    D: Santragachi Junction
    Y N N N N N N
    143 Puri-Mas Superfast Weekly
    22859
    01:10 01:30 20 min O: Puri
    D: Chennai Central
    N N N N N N Y
    144 Chennai Puri Express
    22860
    06:15 06:35 20 min O: Chennai Central
    D: Puri
    Y N N N N N N
    145 Vskp-Mas Superfast Weekly
    22869
    Origin 19:05 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Chennai Central
    Y N N N N N N
    146 Chennai Central - Visakapatnam Express
    22870
    10:25 Ends -- O: Chennai Central
    D: Visakhapatnam
    N Y N N N N N
    147 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
    22871
    18:45 19:05 20 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Tirupati
    N N N N N N Y
    148 Tpty-Bbs Superfast Weekly
    22872
    02:00 02:20 20 min O: Tirupati
    D: Bhubaneswar
    Y N N N N N N
    149 Vskp-Dgha Superfast Weekly
    22874
    Origin 17:50 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Digha Flag
    N N N Y N N N
    150 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
    22879
    18:45 19:05 20 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Tirupati
    N N N N N Y N
    151 Tpty-Bbs Superfast Weekly
    22880
    02:00 02:20 20 min O: Tirupati
    D: Bhubaneswar
    N N N N N N Y
    152 Pune-Bbs Superfast Weekly
    22881
    10:25 10:45 20 min O: Pune Junction
    D: Bhubaneswar
    N N N Y N N N
    153 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express
    22882
    04:30 04:50 20 min O: Bhubaneswar
    D: Pune Junction
    N Y N N N N N
    154 Puri-Ypr Garib Rath Weekly
    22883
    22:30 22:50 20 min O: Puri
    D: Yasvantpur Junction
    N N N N Y N N
    155 Ypr-Puri Garib Rath Weekly
    22884
    22:05 22:25 20 min O: Yasvantpur Junction
    D: Puri
    N N N N N Y N
    156 Machelipatnam - Visakhapatnam Passenger
    57229
    08:50 Ends -- O: Machelipatnam
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    157 Bza-Rgda Passenger
    57271
    08:05 08:30 25 min O: Vijayawada Junction
    D: Rayagada
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    158 Rgda-Bza Passenger
    57272
    19:55 20:15 20 min O: Rayagada
    D: Vijayawada Junction
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    159 Vskp-Krdl Passenger
    58501
    Origin 06:50 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Kirandul
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    160 Krdl-Vskp
    58502
    20:45 Ends -- O: Kirandul
    D: Visakhapatnam
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
    161 Vskp-Durg Passenger
    58530
    Origin 21:40 -- O: Visakhapatnam
    D: Durg
    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

    Updated on : Jan 26, 2018