JavaScript is disabled! Why you want to do so? Please enable JavaScript in your web browser!

Train between Yasvantpur Junction Railway Station to Dharwar Railway Station

      List of Train between Yasvantpur Junction Railway Station (YPR) to Dharwar Railway Station (DWR)

      # Train name (no.) Sch. Dept.
      Yasvantpur Junction (YPR)
      Sch. Arrival
      Dharwar (DWR)
      M T W T F S S
      1 Chalukya Express
      11006
      06:30 15:39
      N Y Y N N N Y
      2 Ten-Dr Express
      11022
      06:30 15:39
      Y N N Y Y N N
      3 Sidhaganga Intercity Express
      12725
      13:11 21:50
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      4 Yesvantpur Skrantiexp
      22685
      13:45 22:23
      N N Y N N Y N
      5 Samparkranthi Express
      12629
      13:45 22:23
      N Y N Y N N N
      6 Vlnk-Vsg Express
      17316
      14:30 00:14
      N Y N N N N N
      7 Yesvantpur Vasco Express
      17309
      14:30 00:14
      N Y N N N N Y
      8 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
      16534
      17:20 06:55
      N N N N N N Y
      9 Garib Nawaz Express
      16532
      17:20 06:55
      N N N N Y N N
      10 Rani Chenamma Express
      16589
      21:27 06:09
      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
      11 Chennai Vasco Express
      17311
      21:55 07:18
      N N N N Y N N
      12 Jodhpur Express
      16508
      22:05 06:55
      Y N Y N N N N
      13 Ajmer Express
      16210
      22:05 06:55
      N Y N Y N N N
      14 Gandhidham Express
      16506
      22:05 06:58
      N N N N N Y N

      Updated on : Aug 19, 2019